BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Yellow
Under $100
7 m
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
7m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$25.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCSC7

Item #: 001513437

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC7) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow
$25.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCLC7

Item #: 001496831

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC7) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow - fo
$23.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
7m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$24.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
7m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$24.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$33.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$37.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free, riser - yellow
$40.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
$38.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 23' 23ft 7 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 23' 23ft 7 Meter

Mfr #: N516-07M

Item #: 010845636

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - yellow
$29.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 23' 23ft 7 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 23' 23ft 7 Meter

Mfr #: N516-07M

Item #: 006177770

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - yellow
$27.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 7 m (23 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 7 m (23 ft.)

Mfr #: N370X-07M

Item #: 009653270

Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR -
$16.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 23' 23ft 7 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 23' 23ft 7 Meter

Mfr #: N370-07M

Item #: 003797508

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$21.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 23' 23ft 7 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 23' 23ft 7 Meter

Mfr #: N368-07M

Item #: 001037149

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$35.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 23' 23ft 7 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 23' 23ft 7 Meter

Mfr #: N366-07M

Item #: 003803350

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$24.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
7m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$25.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
7m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$22.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
7m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$26.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - CS single-mode (M) to CS single-mode (M) - 7 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - OS2 - OFNP - yellow
$52.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free, uniboot - yellow
$43.99