BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$1,000 - 2,000
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
$1,211.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4294= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4294= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4294) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1542.94 nm
$1,558.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Conference Phone 8832
Cisco - Cisco IP Conference Phone 8832
Conference VoIP phone - SIP - charcoal
$1,491.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10434-AX

Item #: 006921108

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,050.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable
$1,841.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U
4x (12F MTP/MPO-APC to 4x LC Duplex F/M) 8F Trunk Cables, OS2 singlemode, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - Patch panel - rack mountable - 1U - 19" - 12 ports
$1,010.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4373= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4373= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4373) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1543.73 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended
$1,558.99
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-100G-LR4-AR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-100G-LR4-AR Compatible

Mfr #: AXG96248

Item #: 006347418

QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4-AR) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm - TAA Compliant
$1,988.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite NetCommander B070-016-19
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite NetCommander B070-016-19

Mfr #: B070-016-19

Item #: 02936192

KVM console - TFT - 19
$1,436.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3661= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3661= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3661, Cisco DWDM-SFP-3661=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1536.61 nm
$1,558.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite NetCommander B070-016-19-IP
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite NetCommander B070-016-19-IP
KVM console with KVM switch - 16 ports - rack-mountable - TFT - 19 - 1600 x 1200 / 85 Hz - black - 1U
$1,585.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 25G-SFP28-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 25G-SFP28-LR Compatible
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 25G-SFP28-LR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$1,074.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U
4x (3x8F MTP/MPO-APC F/F) 24F Trunk Cables, OS2 Singlemode, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - Rack cable management panel - 1U - 19" - 4 ports
$1,691.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Four-Port Dual-Band Polarization-Diverse Antenna
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Four-Port Dual-Band Polarization-Diverse Antenna
Antenna - Wi-Fi - 13 dBi - directional - outdoor, ceiling mountable, wall-mountable, pole mount, indoor
$1,297.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$1,204.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5575= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5575= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5575) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1555.75 nm - TAA Compliant
$1,424.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QSFPP-4X10GE-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QSFPP-4X10GE-LR Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks QSFPP-4X10GE-LR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1260-1310 nm
$1,162.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4692= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4692= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4692) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1546.92 nm
$1,558.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 8-Port IP Rack Console Cat5 KVM Switch 19" LCD 1+1 User 1URM TAA
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 8-Port IP Rack Console Cat5 KVM Switch 19" LCD 1+1 User 1URM TAA
KVM console with KVM switch - 8 ports - PS/2, USB - 19" - rack-mountable - 1366 x 768 - black - 1U
$1,407.99