BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$1,000 - 2,000
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for EX Series EX4400-48P, EX4400-48T
$1,000.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
Switch - managed - 6 x 10/100 - DIN rail mountable
$1,000.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1852E
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1852E
Wireless access point - 802.11ac (draft 5.0) - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$1,000.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 51E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 51E
Security appliance - with 1 year FortiCare 24x7 Enterprise Bundle - GigE - desktop
$1,000.99
Cisco - Cisco 4G LTE Wireless WAN Card
Cisco - Cisco 4G LTE Wireless WAN Card
Wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE - EHWIC - 100 Mbps - Sprint Nextel - for Cisco 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 1921 T1, 19XX, 29XX, 39XX, 39XX ES24
$1,000.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1852E
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1852E
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 (draft 5.0) - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - AC 120/230 V / DC 44 - 57 V
$1,000.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP U234F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP U234F
Wireless access point - 802.11ax - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$1,000.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1852E
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1852E
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 (draft 5.0) - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - AC 120/230 V / DC 44 - 57 V
$1,000.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: UA12TKL

Item #: 005671482

Crimp tool die adapter
$1,000.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for EX Series EX4400-48P, EX4400-48T
$1,000.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1852E
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1852E
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 (draft 5.0) - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - AC 120/230 V / DC 44 - 57 V
$1,000.99
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 1109
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 1109
Router - 2-port switch - GigE Verizon Wireless
$1,000.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Four-Port Dual-Band Polarization-Diverse Antenna
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Four-Port Dual-Band Polarization-Diverse Antenna
Antenna - Wi-Fi - 13 dBi - directional - outdoor, ceiling mountable, wall-mountable, pole mount, indoor
$1,000.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 22.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum, round - aqua
$1,001.99
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250X-48
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250X-48
Switch - L3 - smart - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$1,001.99
IBM - DS4700 Telco Bezel
IBM - DS4700 Telco Bezel
$1,001.99