BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$5,000 - 6,000
Vertiv - Avocent MergePoint Unity 2032DAC
Vertiv - Avocent MergePoint Unity 2032DAC
KVM switch - CAT5 - 32 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - 2 IP users - desktop
$5,000.99
McAfee - McAfee Network Security 40GigE 4 Port Network Module
McAfee - McAfee Network Security 40GigE 4 Port Network Module
Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 4 - GHE - Associate
$5,002.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 240D
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 240D
Security appliance - with 1 year FortiCare 24x7 Enterprise Bundle - GigE - 1U
$5,002.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 140E-POE
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 140E-POE
Enterprise Bundle - security appliance - with 1 year FortiCare 24X7 Comprehensive Support + 1 year FortiGuard - GigE - 1U
$5,002.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - UPOE (880 W) - remanufactured
$5,004.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C-S, Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C-S=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1528.77-1566.72 nm - for P/N: A9903-8HG-PEC=, A99-4HG-FLEX-SE=, A99-4HG-FLEX-TR=, A9K-4HG-FLEX-FC
$5,004.99
RSA Security - RSA SecurID Appliance 130
RSA Security - RSA SecurID Appliance 130
- rack-mountable
$5,006.99
Lantronix - Lantronix SLC 8000
Lantronix - Lantronix SLC 8000
Console server - 32 ports - GigE, RS-232 - DC power - 1U - rack-mountable
$5,009.99
Check Point Software - Check Point
Check Point Software - Check Point
Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ x 4
$5,011.99
Check Point Software - Check Point
Check Point Software - Check Point
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for 6500; 6800
$5,011.99
Check Point Software - Check Point
Check Point Software - Check Point
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for 6500; 6800
$5,011.99