BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$100 - $200
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96692

Item #: 005201863

40m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$117.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$197.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Ethernet NIC Adapter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Ethernet NIC Adapter
10/100 Mbps, 100Base-FX, LC, Multimode Fiber - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 10/100 Ethernet x 1 - 1310 nm - white
$169.99
Axiom - Axiom Mellanox MC2210411-SR4L Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Mellanox MC2210411-SR4L Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Mellanox MC2210411-SR4L) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-SR4L - MPO multi-mode - up to 98 ft - 850 nm
$153.99
Axiom - Axiom HP C8S75A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP C8S75A Compatible

Mfr #: C8S75A-AX

Item #: 004416227

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C8S75A) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft (pack of 4) - for HPE Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb
$161.99
ASUS - ASUS PEB-10G/57840-2S
ASUS - ASUS PEB-10G/57840-2S
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$116.99
Axiom - Axiom Aruba J9150D Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Aruba J9150D Compatible

Mfr #: J9150D-AX

Item #: 005394443

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba J9150D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, 72XX, 83XX
$189.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 330-7604 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 330-7604 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-7604) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerEdge M1000E
$154.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - active
$108.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96893

Item #: 005751011

50m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$140.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG95569

Item #: 003331659

50m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$184.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 13 ft - twinaxial - passive
$113.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000558 Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000558 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3P0000558) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 mile
$183.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
80m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$100.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - LC/PC single mode (M) - SC/PC single mode (M) - 164 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow
$172.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - active
$110.99