We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$200 - $300
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - 850 nm
$206.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: #530-4444

Item #: 006465052

Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 3.3 ft
$260.99
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Fibre Channel cable - LC to LC - 50 m - fiber optic
$284.99
Lenovo - Intel I350-T2 2xGbE BaseT Adapter for IBM System x
Lenovo - Intel I350-T2 2xGbE BaseT Adapter for IBM System x

Mfr #: 00AG510

Item #: 001929222

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M5; x3250 M6; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$205.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00AY180

Item #: 002941353

Fan assembly - 2U - for RackSwitch G8296
$244.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00AY184

Item #: 002941356

Fan assembly - 2U - for RackSwitch G8296
$244.99
Lenovo - IBM Direct attach cable
Lenovo - IBM Direct attach cable

Mfr #: 00D6151

Item #: 002549818

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 23 ft - passive
$200.99
Axiom - Axiom 00FE331-AX
Axiom - Axiom 00FE331-AX

Mfr #: 00FE331-AX

Item #: 007440980

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Lenovo 00FE331) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Lenovo ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
$299.99
Lenovo - IBM
Lenovo - IBM

Mfr #: 00FM412

Item #: 002057552

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - OM3 - for System Networking RackSwitch G8264T
$276.99
Lenovo - Mellanox Passive DAC Cable for IBM System x
Lenovo - Mellanox Passive DAC Cable for IBM System x

Mfr #: 00KF006

Item #: 001929235

Network cable - QSFP - 10 ft
$213.99
Lenovo - Mellanox Passive DAC Hybrid Cable for Lenovo System x
Lenovo - Mellanox Passive DAC Hybrid Cable for Lenovo System x

Mfr #: 00KF013

Item #: 001929236

Network cable - QSFP - 10 ft - for System x3650 M4
$213.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 00W1242 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 00W1242 Compatible

Mfr #: 00W1242-AX

Item #: 001531460

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 00W1242) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (pack of 2) - for P/N: 00W1459
$251.99
Lenovo - Lenovo I350AM2
Lenovo - Lenovo I350AM2

Mfr #: 00YJ081

Item #: 003967239

Network adapter - OCP - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for ThinkServer sd350 5493
$216.99
Revolabs, Inc. - Revolabs
Revolabs, Inc. - Revolabs
Antenna extension kit - for Executive HD 4-channel Wireless Microphone System
$204.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS T8643 PoE+ over Coax Compact
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS T8643 PoE+ over Coax Compact

Mfr #: 01468-001

Item #: 005871839

Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC
$236.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS M3064-V
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS M3064-V

Mfr #: 01716-001

Item #: 007742938

Network surveillance camera - dome - dustproof / waterproof / vandal-proof - color (Day&Night) - 1280 x 720 - 720p - fixed iris - fixed focal - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, H.265, MPEG-4 AVC - PoE
$226.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: EMC 019-078-045) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$263.99
Lenovo - Juniper
Lenovo - Juniper

Mfr #: 01DD618

Item #: 004416496

10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
$205.99
Lenovo - Juniper
Lenovo - Juniper

Mfr #: 01DD621

Item #: 004416538

10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
$205.99