BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$200 - $300
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 95Y3762-AX

Item #: 003527222

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M4; x3250 M4; x3300 M4; x35XX M4; x36XX M4
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96781

Item #: 005843703

70m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$223.99
Avaya - Avaya J179 IP VoIP Phone
Avaya - Avaya J179 IP VoIP Phone

Mfr #: 700513569

Item #: 005608310

PoE - SIP - 2.8in Color Display - 8 Buttons with Dual LEDs - 4 Softkeys - 700513569
$261.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-T-S= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-T-S= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-T-S=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft
$229.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: T420-CR-AX

Item #: 003527224

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom Avago AFBR-57F5MZ Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Avago AFBR-57F5MZ Compatible

Mfr #: AXG98265

Item #: 007939953

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-57F5MZ) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$233.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 00W1242 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 00W1242 Compatible

Mfr #: 00W1242-AX

Item #: 001531460

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 00W1242) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (pack of 2) - for P/N: 00W1459
$251.99
Axiom - Axiom Ubiquiti SFP-10G-LRM-UB Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Ubiquiti SFP-10G-LRM-UB Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-10G-LRM-UB) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm
$291.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$242.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1550-ET Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1550-ET Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1550-ET) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for Juniper ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448; MX-s
$240.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380 Gen9, DL380p Gen8
$292.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal
$207.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - CAT 6 - orange
$207.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96879

Item #: 005843705

70m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$222.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M MTP/MTO Multimode Cable 12 Fiber 40 GbE OM3 Aqua M/F 16ft 16' 5 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M MTP/MTO Multimode Cable 12 Fiber 40 GbE OM3 Aqua M/F 16ft 16' 5 Meter
Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - simplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$208.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP+ Module
40GBASE-SR4 40GE Gigabit Ethernet 40GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up
$251.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ Module
10GBASE-SR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 8
$226.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - STP - CAT 5e - stranded - white
$282.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$282.99