BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$300 - $400
APC - APC Network Management Card 2
APC - APC Network Management Card 2

Mfr #: AP9630

Item #: 02859734

Remote management adapter - SmartSlot - EN Fast EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX - black
$300.58
StarTech - StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module 1000BASE-LX
StarTech - StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module 1000BASE-LX
1GbE Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode/Multi Mode Fiber Transceiver - 10km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$380.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Port DVI/USB KVM Switch Dual Link w/ Audio & Cables
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Port DVI/USB KVM Switch Dual Link w/ Audio & Cables
KVM / audio switch - 4 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant
$304.99
C2G - C2G CAT6 patch cable
C2G - C2G CAT6 patch cable

Mfr #: 29048

Item #: 01439655

25 ft - 50PK
$338.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - STP - CAT 5e
$324.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1702i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1702i Controller-based
Wireless access point - 802.11ac (draft 5.0) - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$362.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module 10 Pack
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module 10 Pack
1000BASE-LX/LH 1GbE Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD) - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - up t
$383.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV345
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV345
Router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable
$346.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: J4859D

Item #: 005347256

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for OfficeConnect 1820; HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX
$300.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port 1U Rack Mount USB KVM Switch with OSD
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port 1U Rack Mount USB KVM Switch with OSD

Mfr #: SV831DUSBU

Item #: 03011870

KVM switch - USB - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$309.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP581
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP581
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$353.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-ANT-48 Outdoor 4x4 MIMO
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-ANT-48 Outdoor 4x4 MIMO

Mfr #: JW019A

Item #: 006249812

Antenna - Wi-Fi - 8.5 dBi - outdoor, wall-mountable, pole mount, indoor
$348.99
Intel - Intel
Intel - Intel

Mfr #: E40GQSFPSR

Item #: 001890642

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520, XL710; Ethernet Server Adapter XL710
$349.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba ANT-3x3-2005
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba ANT-3x3-2005

Mfr #: JW030A

Item #: 004435091

Antenna kit - pole mountable - outdoor - 5 dBi (for 2.4 - 2.5 GHz) - omni-directional - white
$384.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-05M-24-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-05M-24-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$373.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Unmanaged Network Extender Kit
StarTech - StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Unmanaged Network Extender Kit

Mfr #: EOC1110K

Item #: 03927119

Short-haul modem - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, Coax - RJ-45 / F connector - external - up to 1.5 miles
$330.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-26P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-26P
Switch - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
$327.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to 24F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 10M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to 24F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 10M
Network cable - MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, aqua
$371.99