BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$300 - $400
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card
Intel XL710 Open QSFP+ Converged Adapter PCIe 40 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Server 40GbE NIC - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1 - black
$348.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 49Y4250-AX

Item #: 003645167

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x32XX M2; x3350; x3400 M2; x3455; x3650 M2; x3755; x3850 M2; x3950 M2
$337.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SF200-48P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SF200-48P
Switch - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
$393.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$337.99
Cisco - Broadcom NetXtreme II 5709
Cisco - Broadcom NetXtreme II 5709
Network adapter - PCIe x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - refurbished - for UCS C220 M3, C240 M3
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 1 - 850 nm
$344.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ZoneFlex R510
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ZoneFlex R510
Unleashed - wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$380.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-LX4= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-LX4= Compatible
X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-LX4=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LX4 - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
$335.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HPE Apollo 4200 Gen10; Nimble Storage dHCI Large Solution with HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10
$316.99
Axiom - Axiom Ixia 948-0013 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Ixia 948-0013 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG98508

Item #: 006079357

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ixia 948-0013) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$309.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-10459 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-10459 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-10459) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 5524, 5524P, 5548
$369.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-20 Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-20 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-20) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 12
$337.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite MTP MPO Patch Cable Push Pull Tab 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 3M 10ft 10' '3 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite MTP MPO Patch Cable Push Pull Tab 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 3M 10ft 10' '3 Meter
Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - simplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$328.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 40GB-SR4-QSFP Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 40GB-SR4-QSFP Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 40GB-SR4-QSFP) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$391.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - refurbished
$317.99
Axiom - Axiom Quantum DDY69-FCBC-033A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Quantum DDY69-FCBC-033A Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Quantum DDY69-FCBC-033A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$390.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$387.99