We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    $500 - $1,000
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
    Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - unlimited users - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - external
    $723.99
    Cisco - Cisco Video Surveillance 7030E IP Camera
    Cisco - Cisco Video Surveillance 7030E IP Camera
    Network surveillance camera - dome - outdoor - dustproof / weatherproof / vandal-proof - color (Day&Night) - 5 MP - 2560 x 1920 - auto and manual iris - vari-focal - audio - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264 - AC 24 V /
    $935.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 10m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M
    StarTech - StarTech.com 10m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M
    40GbE Copper DAC 40Gbps Passive Twinax - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 33 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436 - active - black
    $568.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2x2 Video Wall Controller
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2x2 Video Wall Controller

    Mfr #: ST124HDVW

    Item #: 007935925

    Video/audio splitter - 4 x HDMI - desktop
    $915.99
    Vertiv - Avocent AutoView AV3216
    Vertiv - Avocent AutoView AV3216

    Mfr #: AV3216-400

    Item #: 007868854

    KVM switch - 16 x KVM port(s) - 2 local users - 1 IP user - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - AC 100 - 240 V
    $749.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-EX-SMD-RGD= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-EX-SMD-RGD= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-EX-SMD-RGD=) - GigE - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
    $659.99
    Axiom - Axiom BTI QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom BTI QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: BTI QSFP-100G-SR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
    $794.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61F
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61F

    Mfr #: FWF-61F-E

    Item #: 008004985

    Security appliance - GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - desktop
    $767.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GB-ER-SFPP Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GB-ER-SFPP Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 10GB-ER-SFPP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER
    $887.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for Juniper Networks SRX380; NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150, NFX3
    $971.99
    SonicWall - SonicWall SOHO 250 Wireless-N
    SonicWall - SonicWall SOHO 250 Wireless-N
    Security appliance - with 3 years SonicWALL Advanced Gateway Security Suite - GigE - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - SonicWall Promotional Tradeup
    $754.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE KVM Console G3 Switch 0x1x8
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE KVM Console G3 Switch 0x1x8

    Mfr #: AF651A

    Item #: 005206856

    KVM switch - CAT5 - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - rack-mountable - for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL360p Gen8, DL580 Gen9, MicroServer Gen8, ML110 Gen9, ML350p Gen8
    $600.84 Rebates
    Dell - QLogic QLE2560
    Dell - QLogic QLE2560

    Mfr #: 342-3549

    Item #: 003473114

    Host bus adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel - for PowerEdge R320, R420, R420xr, R520, R620, R720, R720xd, R820
    $639.99
    Cisco - Cisco 897VA
    Cisco - Cisco 897VA
    Router - DSL modem - 8-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 3 - refurbished
    $799.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4973 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4973 Compatible

    Mfr #: 45W4973-AX

    Item #: 001217099

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W4973) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for IBM Ethernet Switch J48E
    $796.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 100 m - fiber optic - active
    $519.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP U323EV
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP U323EV
    Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $688.99