BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$500 - $1,000
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - unlimited users - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - external
$723.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite NetController 16-port USB/PS2 KVM Switch B042-016
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite NetController 16-port USB/PS2 KVM Switch B042-016

Mfr #: B042-016

Item #: 02487083

KVM switch - PS/2 - 16 ports - 1 local user - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable
$542.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 00FP650-AX

Item #: 005253523

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo NeXtScale nx360 M5; System x3550 M5; x3650 M5; x3750 M4; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$648.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960CX-8PC-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960CX-8PC-L
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (124 W) - refurbished
$554.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-50P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-50P
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE (180 W) - refurbished
$617.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 00D9550-AX

Item #: 005253522

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - QSFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x35XX M4; x3650 M3; x3650 M4 HD; x3690 X5; x3850 X5; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$648.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFPP-10GE-ER Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFPP-10GE-ER Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFPP-10GE-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$995.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - active (pack of 8)
$834.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active
$623.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$861.99
Axiom - Axiom HP C8R25A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP C8R25A Compatible

Mfr #: C8R25A-AX

Item #: 005122068

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C8R25A) - 10 GigE, iSCSI - 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm (pack of 4) - for HPE Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb
$880.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$611.99
Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-1310-CG1A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-1310-CG1A Compatible
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - 1310 nm - for McAfee Network Security Platform M-6050, M-8000
$583.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port RackMount USB PS/2 Digital IP KVM Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port RackMount USB PS/2 Digital IP KVM Switch

Mfr #: SV841HDIE

Item #: 02145417

KVM switch - PS/2 - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - 1 IP user - rack-mountable - for P/N: ECS0016GB, ECS0016
$783.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1387
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1387
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40Gb Ethernet / FCoE QSFP x 2 - refurbished
$823.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 25 m - fiber optic - active
$593.99
Axiom - Axiom X710T4-AX
Axiom - Axiom X710T4-AX

Mfr #: X710T4-AX

Item #: 006233801

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 4
$796.99