We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$500 - $1,000
IBM - IBM Resiliency Orchestration
IBM - IBM Resiliency Orchestration

Mfr #: E0NSTLL-G

Item #: 007231915

Dedicated
$999.99
IBM - IBM Resiliency Orchestration
IBM - IBM Resiliency Orchestration

Mfr #: D1UPCLL-G

Item #: 007231341

Dedicated
$999.99
Cisco - Cisco EtherSwitch Service Module
Cisco - Cisco EtherSwitch Service Module
Switch - L3 - managed - 16 x 10/100 (PoE) + 1 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module - refurbished - for Cisco 2691, 28XX, 28XX V3PN, 29XX, 37XX, 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 39XX
$999.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000U Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000U Series
Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 - DIN rail mountable
$998.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000U Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000U Series
Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable
$998.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 19.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$998.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 25.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$998.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 15.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$998.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) 61 cm breakout with transition - 15.24 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - plenum, round - aqua
$998.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Four-Port Dual-Band Polarization-Diverse Antenna
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Four-Port Dual-Band Polarization-Diverse Antenna
Antenna - Wi-Fi - 13 dBi - directional - outdoor, ceiling mountable, wall-mountable, pole mount, indoor
$998.99
HIKVISION USA - Hikvision DS-7700 Series DS-7732NI-I4
HIKVISION USA - Hikvision DS-7700 Series DS-7732NI-I4
NVR - pentaplex - 32 channels 1 TB - networked - 1.5U - rack-mountable
$998.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 25.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$998.99
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 1109
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 1109
Router - 2-port switch - GigE Verizon Wireless
$998.99