BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$6,000 - $6,500
Atto Technology - ATTO ThunderLink FC 3322
Atto Technology - ATTO ThunderLink FC 3322
Network adapter - Thunderbolt 3 - 32Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - TAA Compliant
$6,058.99
Avaya - IP DECT GATEWAY
Avaya - IP DECT GATEWAY

Mfr #: 700501993

Item #: 03599481

$6,024.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S= Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S=) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4Lite - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
$6,416.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QDD-400G-LR4-10) - 400 Gigabit LAN - 400GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271-1331 nm
$6,428.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
$6,228.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4= Compatible
CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295.6 nm / 1300.1 nm / 1304.6 nm / 1309.1 nm
$6,249.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-100G-ERL4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4Lite - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
$6,237.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1952-E
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1952-E

Mfr #: 02158-001

Item #: 009213991

Thermal network camera - outdoor - vandal / weatherproof - color (Day&Night) - 640 x 480 - fixed focal - audio - GbE - MJPEG, H.264, H.265 - DC 12 - 28 V / PoE Class 3
$6,154.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1942-E (19mm 8.3 fps)
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1942-E (19mm 8.3 fps)

Mfr #: 0917-001

Item #: 009977988

Thermal network camera - outdoor - weatherproof - color - 640 x 480 - fixed focal - audio - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, MPEG-4 AVC - DC 8 - 28 V / AC 20 - 24 V / PoE
$6,401.99
Check Point Software - Check Point Quantum Spark 1800
Check Point Software - Check Point Quantum Spark 1800
Security appliance - with 1 Year SandBlast (SNBT) Security Subscription Package and 1 Year Direct Premium support - 10 GigE, 2.5 GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
$6,210.99
Check Point Software - Check Point 910 Appliance
Check Point Software - Check Point 910 Appliance
Security appliance - with 3 Years Next Generation Threat Prevention & SandBlast (NGTX) service - 16 ports - GigE - 1U
$6,022.99