BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-315
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-315

Mfr #: JW797A

Item #: 006249811

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - in-ceiling
$888.25
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Adapter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Adapter

Mfr #: 652503-B21

Item #: 03723063

Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8
$560.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 845398-B21

Item #: 003957892

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - 2 x LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft
$1,390.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48G
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48G

Mfr #: J9775A#AC3

Item #: 007370746

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
$1,520.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 361T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 361T

Mfr #: 652497-B21

Item #: 03723204

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL560 Gen9, ML10 Gen9, ML10 v2, ML110 Gen9, ML30 Gen9, XL170r Gen9
$232.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9996A

Item #: 005479012

Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$6,011.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE SN1610E
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE SN1610E

Mfr #: R2J62A

Item #: 008133476

Host bus adapter - PCIe 4.0 - 32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ x 1 - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL345 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL365 Gen10
$2,068.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 366FLR
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 366FLR

Mfr #: 665240-B21

Item #: 007882052

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL388p Gen8
$322.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-377 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-377 (US)

Mfr #: JZ183A

Item #: 005254979

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$1,780.75
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: J4859D

Item #: 005347256

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for OfficeConnect 1820; HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX
$284.70
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: C7535A

Item #: 001891809

Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - CAT 5e - for Color LaserJet 28XX, CM1312; Modular Smart Array P2000 G3; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
$10.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 5406R zl2
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 5406R zl2

Mfr #: J9821A

Item #: 001921054

Switch - managed - rack-mountable - PoE+
$2,159.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JW065A

Item #: 004434939

Antenna cable - N connector (M) to N connector (M) - 13 ft
$60.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 640SFP28
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 640SFP28

Mfr #: 817753-B21

Item #: 003957860

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 / PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Apollo 20 2U; ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL360 Gen9
$699.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 263474-B23

Item #: 005206687

Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 5 (pack of 8) - for HP TFT7600 G2; IP console switch 1x1x16; Rack; Server Console Switch
$109.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1420 8G
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1420 8G

Mfr #: JH329A#ABA

Item #: 003916647

Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
$37.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE KVM Console SFF USB Interface Adapter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE KVM Console SFF USB Interface Adapter

Mfr #: Q5T67A

Item #: 005925000

Video / USB adapter - RJ-45, Micro-USB Type B (F) to HD-15 (VGA) (M) (pack of 8)
$954.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 501 Wireless Client Bridge
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 501 Wireless Client Bridge

Mfr #: J9835A

Item #: 001624073

Wireless router - GigE - 802.11b/g/n/ac - Dual Band - wall-mountable
$268.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 8320
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 8320

Mfr #: JL479A#ABA

Item #: 005321238

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 6 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - rack-mountable - TAA Compliant - with 2 x Aruba X371 400W AC Power Supply, 5 x Aruba X721 Front-to-Back Fan, Aruba X472 2-post Rack Kit
$22,308.25