BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
C2G
$100 - $200
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56011

Item #: 002584068

Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - gray
$173.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56024

Item #: 004181076

Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser, solid - black
$106.99
C2G - C2G 50ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable
C2G - C2G 50ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable

Mfr #: 43172

Item #: 005142476

Non-Continuous Shielding - CMP Plenum - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - STP - CAT 6a - plenum, snagless
$139.99
C2G - C2G 30m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 30m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34664

Item #: 000726440

LSZH - Yellow - 100ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$105.99
C2G - C2G OM1 SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable
C2G - C2G OM1 SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Mfr #: 27003

Item #: 000722831

Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode, ST single-mode (M) - 5 m - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$125.99
C2G - C2G 1m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 1m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31331

Item #: 004502669

Aqua - Breakout cable - MPO (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - OM3/OM4 - riser - aqua
$197.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56006

Item #: 002736738

Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - blue
$106.99
C2G - C2G 30m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 30m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 21672

Item #: 000724257

Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$146.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56025

Item #: 004226958

Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser, solid - black
$173.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 56007

Item #: 002798727

Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - gray
$106.99
C2G - C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 13587

Item #: 000722154

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange
$104.99
C2G - C2G 500ft Cat6 Bulk Ethernet Network Cable-Solid UTP-Riser CMR Gray TAA
C2G - C2G 500ft Cat6 Bulk Ethernet Network Cable-Solid UTP-Riser CMR Gray TAA

Mfr #: 56016

Item #: 002702366

Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3at - riser, solid - gray
$160.99
C2G - C2G OM1 SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable
C2G - C2G OM1 SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Mfr #: 27000

Item #: 000722807

Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode, ST single-mode (M) - 1 m - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$100.99
C2G - C2G 35ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable
C2G - C2G 35ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable

Mfr #: 43171

Item #: 005142465

Non-Continuous Shielding - CMP Plenum - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 35 ft - STP - CAT 6a - plenum, snagless
$117.99
C2G - Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver
C2G - Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver
TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$190.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56009

Item #: 002965114

Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - white
$106.99
C2G - C2G 50m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 50m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01142

Item #: 001887034

Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$135.99
C2G - C2G 4K DisplayPort to HDMI Dual Monitor Splitter
C2G - C2G 4K DisplayPort to HDMI Dual Monitor Splitter

Mfr #: 54293

Item #: 006920167

DP to HDMI - 4K MST Hub - Video/audio splitter - 2 x HDMI - desktop
$106.99
C2G - C2G 48-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel
C2G - C2G 48-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel

Mfr #: 37198

Item #: 004718528

Patch panel - black - 2U - 19" - 48 ports
$123.99