We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Cisco
$1,000 - 2,000
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
$1,231.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5508-X with Firepower Threat Defense
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5508-X with Firepower Threat Defense
Security appliance - 8 ports - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
$1,949.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PSQ-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PSQ-L
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (8 PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (110 W)
$1,810.99
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250X-48P
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250X-48P
Switch - L3 - smart - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (382 W)
$1,108.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24TS
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24TS
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
$1,869.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PT-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PT-S
Switch - managed - 10 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (146 W)
$1,338.99
Cisco - Cisco 899G 4G LTE 2.0 ISR
Cisco - Cisco 899G 4G LTE 2.0 ISR
Router - WWAN - 8-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 3 - refurbished
$1,245.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 920
Cisco - Cisco ASR 920
Router - 10 GigE - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - remanufactured
$1,741.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500-52P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500-52P
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (375 W) - refurbished
$1,180.99
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
Switch - L3 - managed - 23 x 10/100 + 1 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module - PoE - refurbished - for Cisco 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945; Catalyst 2960-24, 2960-48, 3560E-24, 3560E-48
$1,643.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
$1,278.99
Cisco - Cisco SX350X-12
Cisco - Cisco SX350X-12
Switch - managed - 10 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$1,056.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x Fast Ethernet SFP - DIN rail mountable - refurbished
$1,820.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x Fast Ethernet SFP - DIN rail mountable - refurbished
$1,503.99
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
Switch - L3 - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - plug-in module - PoE - refurbished
$1,834.99
Cisco - Cisco Embedded Service 2020 Main board
Cisco - Cisco Embedded Service 2020 Main board
Switch - managed - 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 8 x 10/100 - with Embedded Service 2020 Switch Expansion board
$1,606.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1387
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1387
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40Gb Ethernet / FCoE QSFP x 2 - for UCS SmartPlay C220 M4S, SmartPlay Select C220 M4, SmartPlay Select C220 M4S
$1,210.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3010 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3010 Series
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
$1,290.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24TD-I
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24TD-I
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$1,830.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2204XP Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2204XP Fabric Extender
Expansion module - 10 GigE - 4 ports - refurbished - for Network Analysis Module 2204, 2204 Appliance
$1,623.99