BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Network Interface Adapters
APC - APC Network Management Card 2
APC - APC Network Management Card 2

Mfr #: AP9630

Item #: 02859734

Remote management adapter - SmartSlot - EN Fast EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX - black
$265.99
Cisco - Cisco CRS Flexible SPA and 6-port 10GE PLIM
Cisco - Cisco CRS Flexible SPA and 6-port 10GE PLIM
Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 6 - refurbished
$27,967.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000 Series 2-Port 100GE Packet Transport Optimized Line Card
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000 Series 2-Port 100GE Packet Transport Optimized Line Card
Expansion module - 100 Gigabit CFP x 2 - refurbished - for ASR 9001, 9006, 9006 with PEM Version 2, 9010, 9010 with PEM Version 2, 9904, 9912, 9922
$99,298.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card
Intel XL710 Open SFP+ Converged Adapter - PCIe 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Server NIC - 10GbE - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - black
$414.99
Cisco - Cisco 256-Channel High-Density Packet Voice and Video Digital Signal Processor Module
Cisco - Cisco 256-Channel High-Density Packet Voice and Video Digital Signal Processor Module
Voice DSP module - DIMM 240-pin - refurbished - for Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3925E, 3945, 3945E
$5,981.99
HP Inc. - Intel I350-T2
HP Inc. - Intel I350-T2

Mfr #: V4A91AA

Item #: 003812458

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Workstation Z1 G5 Entry, Z2 G4, Z4 G4, Z440, Z6 G4, Z8 G4
$173.99
Targus - Targus Ultra Mini Bluetooth 2.0 Adaptor
Targus - Targus Ultra Mini Bluetooth 2.0 Adaptor

Mfr #: ACB10US1

Item #: 03053252

Network adapter - USB - Bluetooth 2.0 EDR - black.
$46.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
2x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card (PEX20000SFPI) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - black - for P/N: BNDTB10G
$308.99
Cisco - Cisco 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN/WAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter
Cisco - Cisco 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN/WAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter
Expansion module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - refurbished - for Cisco 12004, 12006, 12008, 12010, 12012, 12016, 12404, 12406, 12410, 12416, 12810, 12816
$14,080.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkStation AC Wi-Fi Solution Intel 9560 with Assembly Kit
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkStation AC Wi-Fi Solution Intel 9560 with Assembly Kit

Mfr #: 4XC0Y76203

Item #: 007829570

Network adapter - M.2 2230 (CNVi) - 802.11ac, Bluetooth 5.0 - for ThinkStation P330; P330 (2nd Gen)
$29.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCI SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Adapter Card with SATA / SP4 Power
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCI SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Adapter Card with SATA / SP4 Power

Mfr #: PCIUSB3S4

Item #: 03933475

USB adapter - PCI-X low profile - USB, Hi-Speed USB, SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - 4 ports - red
$72.99
Cisco - Cisco Line Card E-Series
Cisco - Cisco Line Card E-Series
Expansion module - Gigabit SFP x 24 - refurbished
$10,573.99