BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Network Interface Adapters
Gigabit Network Adapters
$200 - $300
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - remanufactured - for P/N: C9200L-24P-4G-E-INTERPAPER, C9200L-24PXG-2Y-1E, C9200L-48P-4G-E-B&H
$226.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2
$283.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter

Mfr #: 647594-B21

Item #: 03631282

Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 4 ports - for ProLiant DL160 Gen8 DL360p Gen8 DL380p Gen8 ML350e Gen8 SL230s Gen8
$256.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$245.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2
$283.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem

Mfr #: 7ZT7A00548

Item #: 005036106

Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; VX3320 Appliance
$287.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP 366FLR
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP 366FLR

Mfr #: 665240-B21

Item #: 03997025

Network adapter - PCI Express 2.1 x4 - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports - for ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8
$247.99
Dell - Intel I350 QP
Dell - Intel I350 QP

Mfr #: 540-BBDV

Item #: 003507649

Network adapter - PCIe low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for PowerEdge FC430, FC830, R420, VRTX; PowerEdge R230, R330, R430, R540, R640, R740, R830
$266.99
StarTech - StarTech USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
1000Base-SX SC - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 1000Base-SX SC - 850 nm - black - US1GA30SXSC
$279.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit PoE (Power over Ethernet) Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit PoE (Power over Ethernet) Card
PCIe Network Card - PoE / PoE+ Up to 25W Per Port - PCIe NIC - Gigabit Ethernet Card (ST4000PEXPSE) - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4
$260.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter

Mfr #: US1GA30SFP

Item #: 005626482

USB to Open SFP Adapter - Gigabit Network Adapter Multi Mode(MMF)/Single Mode Fiber(SMF) (US1GA30SFP) - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 1000Base-LX/1000Base-SX x 1 - black
$251.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 331T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 331T

Mfr #: 647594-B21

Item #: 004683487

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$256.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for P/N: C9200L-24P-4G-E-INTERPAPER, C9200L-24PXG-2Y-1E, C9200L-48P-4G-E-B&H
$273.99
StarTech - StarTech USB-C to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech USB-C to Fiber Optic Converter

Mfr #: US1GC30SFP

Item #: 005627321

Open SFPConnect to a GbE network through your laptops USB-C port using the Gigabit SFP of your choice - US1GC30SFP
$234.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 331FLR
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 331FLR

Mfr #: 629135-B22

Item #: 003858474

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Large Solution with HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10; ProLiant DL560 Gen10
$243.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4
Intel - Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4

Mfr #: I350T4V2

Item #: 002060255

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4
$200.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$246.99