We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Network Interface Adapters
Wired Network Adapters
$200 - $300
StarTech - StarTech.com 10Gb SFP+ Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 10Gb SFP+ Network Card
PCIe 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Card (PEX10000SFP) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - for P/N: BNDTB10GI, BND
$192.99 Rebates
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem I350-T4 By Intel
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem I350-T4 By Intel

Mfr #: 4XC7A08277

Item #: 007649136

Network adapter - OCP 3.0 - 1000Base-T x 4 - for ThinkSystem SR635 7Y98, 7Y99; SR655 7Y00, 7Z01; SR850 V2 7D32
$200.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 560FLB
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 560FLB

Mfr #: 684214-B21

Item #: 007426262

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 GigE - 2 ports - factory integrated - for ProLiant BL420c Gen8, BL460c Gen10, BL460c Gen8, BL660c Gen8, BL660c Gen9, WS460c Gen9
$200.99
Cisco - Broadcom NetXtreme II 5709
Cisco - Broadcom NetXtreme II 5709
Network adapter - PCIe x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2
$202.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: JD557A

Item #: 000080760

Expansion module - Smart Interface Card (SIC) - serial - for HPE MSR20, MSR30
$202.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4
Intel - Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4

Mfr #: I350T4V2

Item #: 002060255

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4
$203.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 332T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 332T

Mfr #: Q2P90A

Item #: 005612626

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for StoreEasy 1860, 1860 Performance
$203.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - 1000Base-T x 4
$203.99
Honeywell - Datamax
Honeywell - Datamax
Print server - 10/100 Ethernet
$203.99
Supermicro - Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-MTG-i2T
Supermicro - Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-MTG-i2T
Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$204.99
Lenovo - Intel I350-T2 2xGbE BaseT Adapter for IBM System x
Lenovo - Intel I350-T2 2xGbE BaseT Adapter for IBM System x

Mfr #: 00AG510

Item #: 001929222

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M5; x3250 M6; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$205.99
Supermicro - Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-MTG-I2TM
Supermicro - Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-MTG-I2TM
Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$205.99
OKI - Okilan 61E
OKI - Okilan 61E

Mfr #: 70045201

Item #: 001195222

Print server - 10/100 Ethernet - for B6100, 6100n
$206.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
100Mbps - USB 2.0 Network Adapter - 100Base-FX SC Duplex Multimode Fiber/MMF - 2Km - Compact (US100A20FXSC) - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 100Base-FX/100Base-SC x 1 - 1310 nm - black
$199.94 Rebates
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to RS232/RS485/RS422 4 Port Serial Hub Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to RS232/RS485/RS422 4 Port Serial Hub Adapter
Industrial Metal USB 2.0 to DB9 Serial Converter - Din Rail Mountable - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232/422/485 x 4 + USB 2.0 x 1 - black
$200.73 Rebates
Lenovo - Broadcom NetXtreme I Quad Port GbE Adapter for IBM System x
Lenovo - Broadcom NetXtreme I Quad Port GbE Adapter for IBM System x

Mfr #: 90Y9352

Item #: 03619751

Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports - for System x3100 M4; x3250 M4; x3400 M3; x35XX M3; x3630 M4; x3690 X5; x37
$208.99
OKI - Okilan 8150e
OKI - Okilan 8150e

Mfr #: 70053001

Item #: 000982773

Print server - 10/100 Ethernet - for B4400, 4400n, 4500, 4500n, 4550, 4550n, 4600, 4600n, 4600nPS, 4600PS
$210.99
Siig Inc - SIIG Dual Port 10G Ethernet Network PCI Express
Siig Inc - SIIG Dual Port 10G Ethernet Network PCI Express
Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 100M/1G/10 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - green
$210.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet - refurbished - for Cisco 26XX, 36XX
$212.99