We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Network Optimization
    Cisco - Cisco 400G CFP2 MR Xponder
    Cisco - Cisco 400G CFP2 MR Xponder
    Multiplexor - plug-in module - remanufactured
    $123,742.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6450-24P
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6450-24P
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W)
    $2,660.99
    Cisco - Cisco ONS 15454 SONET 12-Port DS-3 Transmultiplexer Card
    Cisco - Cisco ONS 15454 SONET 12-Port DS-3 Transmultiplexer Card
    Multiplexor - 12 ports - plug-in module - refurbished
    $6,447.99
    Cisco - Cisco 40 Channels Single Module ROADM
    Cisco - Cisco 40 Channels Single Module ROADM
    Expansion module - plug-in module - remanufactured
    $17,576.99
    ViewSonic - ViewSonic NMP-302w
    ViewSonic - ViewSonic NMP-302w

    Mfr #: NMP-302W

    Item #: 002709042

    Digital signage player - Rockchip RK3188 - Android 4.4
    $206.99
    Cisco - Cisco L-Band Optical Amplifier
    Cisco - Cisco L-Band Optical Amplifier
    Expansion module - plug-in module - remanufactured
    $19,294.99
    Cisco - Cisco ONS 15216 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer
    Cisco - Cisco ONS 15216 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer
    Multiplexor - 4 ports - plug-in module - remanufactured
    $1,699.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6450-48P
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6450-48P
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+
    $4,149.99
    Cisco - Cisco 40 Channels Single Module ROADM
    Cisco - Cisco 40 Channels Single Module ROADM
    Multiplexor - plug-in module - remanufactured
    $39,236.99
    Cisco - Cisco ONS 15216 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer
    Cisco - Cisco ONS 15216 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer
    Multiplexor - 4 ports - plug-in module - refurbished
    $1,831.99
    ViewSonic - ViewSonic NMP-302WX
    ViewSonic - ViewSonic NMP-302WX

    Mfr #: NMP-302WX

    Item #: 004543901

    Digital signage player - Rockchip RK3188 - RAM 1 GB - flash 8 GB - Android 4.4
    $433.99
    Belkin - Belkin CAT5e Extender 1:4 VGA
    Belkin - Belkin CAT5e Extender 1:4 VGA
    Monitor extender - 4 ports - up to 98 ft
    $1,302.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Multiplexor - 8 ports - plug-in module - E-1 - refurbished - for Cisco 7200, 7202, 7204, 7206, 7206VXR, 7505, 7507, 7513
    $4,440.99
    Cisco - Cisco 400G CFP2 MR Xponder
    Cisco - Cisco 400G CFP2 MR Xponder
    Multiplexor - plug-in module - for Network Convergence System 2000 Transport Node Controller
    $190,404.99
    Cisco - Cisco D9096
    Cisco - Cisco D9096
    Video encoder
    $73,694.99
    C2G - Legrand Dell 407-BBOI 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - Legrand Dell 407-BBOI 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to Dell 407-BBOI) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerEdge M420, M520, M820, R430, R530, R630, R730, R820, R
    $908.99
    Cisco - Cisco OADM 1-channel, C-band, 100-GHz
    Cisco - Cisco OADM 1-channel, C-band, 100-GHz
    Multiplexor - plug-in module - remanufactured
    $4,331.99
    Cisco - Cisco Dual single-channel OADM module
    Cisco - Cisco Dual single-channel OADM module
    Multiplexor - 4 ports - plug-in module
    $1,550.99
    Cisco - Cisco OADM 1-channel, C-band, 100-GHz
    Cisco - Cisco OADM 1-channel, C-band, 100-GHz
    Multiplexor - plug-in module - remanufactured - for P/N: 15454-10GE-XPE=
    $4,218.99