BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Network Optimization
Under $100
C2G - Legrand Juniper SFP-1GE-T 1000Base-TX Copper SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA
C2G - Legrand Juniper SFP-1GE-T 1000Base-TX Copper SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant
$52.99
C2G - Legrand
C2G - Legrand
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1GE-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448; Juniper Networks MX5
$94.99
Cisco - Cisco ONS15454 ANSI MSTP Release 9.3.0
Cisco - Cisco ONS15454 ANSI MSTP Release 9.3.0
documentation kit - CD - English
$60.99
C2G - 10GBASE SR
C2G - 10GBASE SR
$37.99
Cisco - Cisco ONS15454 ETSI MSTP Release 9.3.0
Cisco - Cisco ONS15454 ETSI MSTP Release 9.3.0
documentation kit - CD - English
$60.99
Cisco - Cisco ONS15454 ANSI ETSI MSTP Release 9.8.0
Cisco - Cisco ONS15454 ANSI ETSI MSTP Release 9.8.0
System Documentation - documentation kit - CD - English
$60.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR
$38.99
Cisco - 1GHZ EQUALIZER 9DB
Cisco - 1GHZ EQUALIZER 9DB

Mfr #: 4009172

Item #: 001324191

$5.99
SMK ELECTRONICS - SMK-Link Electronics VP6920
SMK ELECTRONICS - SMK-Link Electronics VP6920

Mfr #: VP6920

Item #: 004214150

Network adapter - USB-C - GigE, USB 3.0
$74.99