BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN
$183.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SPBD20-14/I
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SPBD20-14/I
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-BiDi - up to 12.4 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
$466.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 ft - SFF-8665/SFF-8661/ IEEE 802.3bj - passive
$464.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis USB to 1000SX/SC Gigabit Mini Media Converter
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis USB to 1000SX/SC Gigabit Mini Media Converter
Media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-SC - 24 pin USB-C / SC - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$416.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - SFF-8665/SFF-8661/ IEEE 802.3bj - passive
$227.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-MMC6006
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-MMC6006
Network extender - GigE, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / BNC - up to 1.9 miles
$227.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SPBD40-13/I
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SPBD40-13/I
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BiDi - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
$771.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis USB to 100SX/SC Fast Ethernet Mini Media Converter
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis USB to 100SX/SC Fast Ethernet Mini Media Converter
Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-SC - USB-C / SC - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
$252.99