We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    Fluke Corp.
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke
    Testing device cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 9 micron - for CertiFiber Pro OFP-CFP-MI, OFP-CFP-QI, OFP-CFP-SI
    $66.99
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke Quick Clean 2.5
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke Quick Clean 2.5
    Fiber-optic cleaning tool
    $120.99
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke Networks Launch Cable
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke Networks Launch Cable
    Testing device cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 / 125 micron - for P/N: OFP-100-M/INTL, OFP-100-MI/INTL, OFP-100-Q/INTL, OFP-100-QI/INTL, OFP-100-SI/INTL
    $415.99
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable
    Testing device cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 62.5 micron
    $415.99
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable (SC/SC)
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable (SC/SC)
    Testing device cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 ft - 50 micron - for CertiFiber Pro OFP-CFP-MI, OFP-CFP-QI, OFP-CFP-SI
    $66.99
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke Quick Clean 1.25
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke Quick Clean 1.25
    Fiber-optic cleaning tool
    $120.99
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke MicroScanner PoE
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke MicroScanner PoE

    Mfr #: MS-POE

    Item #: 006650886

    Network tester
    $714.99
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke Quick Clean 1.25
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke Quick Clean 1.25
    Fiber-optic cleaning tool (pack of 5)
    $507.99
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke DSX CableAnalyzer DSX2-5000
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke DSX CableAnalyzer DSX2-5000
    Network tester kit with 1 Year Gold Support
    $18,593.99
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke Quick Clean MPO 12/24
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke Quick Clean MPO 12/24
    Fiber-optic cleaning tool (pack of 5)
    $561.99
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke CableIQ Advanced IT Kit
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke CableIQ Advanced IT Kit

    Mfr #: CIQ-KIT

    Item #: 01357346

    Network tester kit
    $2,106.99
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap

    Mfr #: FQM-M

    Item #: 003945013

    Network tester
    $2,458.99
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke Networks CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-Q
    Fluke Corp. - Fluke Networks CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-Q
    Optical loss test set with 1 Year Gold Support
    $19,682.99