We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1539.77 nm - remanufactured - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650, 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series
    $8,807.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 4451; Catalyst 29XX; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 93180, 93XX; UCS 62XX
    $684.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    V.35 cable (DCE) - Smart Serial (M) to M/34 (V.35) (F) - 10 ft - for Universal Access Server AS5300, AS5300-96, AS53-120, AS53-192, AS53-48, AS53-60, AS53-96
    $91.99
    Cisco - Cisco FourX Converter Module
    Cisco - Cisco FourX Converter Module
    CFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 4 ports - SFP+ - refurbished
    $462.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1540.56 nm - remanufactured - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20
    $2,843.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Repeater - DWDM - fiber optic - LC / LC - refurbished - for ONS 15454
    $12,545.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBLH1
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBLH1

    Mfr #: MGBLH1-RF

    Item #: 004239753

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for 250 Series; Small Business SF110, SF112, SF350, SF352, SG110, SG250, SG300, SG350, SG355
    $136.99
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate
    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER, 10GBase-EW - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 7600-ES+4TG3CXL-RF, A9K-4T-B=, A9K-8T-B=, ASR1000-2T+20X1GE, ASR1000-6TGE
    $4,302.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBLX1
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBLX1

    Mfr #: MGBLX1-RF

    Item #: 004239706

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Small Business SF110, SF112, SF350, SF352, SG110, SG112, SG250, SG300, SG350, SG355
    $110.99
    Cisco - Cisco Low-Loss
    Cisco - Cisco Low-Loss
    Antenna cable - N-Series connector (M) to N-Series connector (M) - 10 ft - 90 connector - for Aironet 1242G
    $129.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in module - refurbished
    $3,153.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1260-1355 nm - refurbished
    $994.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, WS-X6704-10GE, WS-X6704-10GE=, WS-X6704-10GE-RF
    $1,239.99
    Cisco - Cisco Auxiliary Cable
    Cisco - Cisco Auxiliary Cable
    Serial cable - RJ-45 (M) - DB-25 (M) - 8 ft
    $22.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2=, SPA-4XOC3-POSV2-RF, SPA-8XOC3-POS
    $300.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
    $1,278.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR - LC/PC - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E
    $7,005.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Router cable - M/34 (V.35) (M) (M) - 10 ft - blue - for Cisco 1700 1720 805 AS5300
    $97.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3 / STM-1 IR1 / S-1.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
    $300.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-48/STM-16 - 1570 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel
    $2,149.99