BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Storage & Backup
Interfaces & Controllers
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 1
$128.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3 Port 2b 1a 1394 Mini PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com 3 Port 2b 1a 1394 Mini PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter

Mfr #: MPEX1394B3

Item #: 03377577

FireWire adapter - PCI Express Mini Card - FireWire 800 - 2 ports + 1 x FireWire
$90.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual mSATA SSD to 2.5" SATA RAID Adapter Converter
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual mSATA SSD to 2.5" SATA RAID Adapter Converter
2x mSATA SSD to 2.5in SATA Adapter with RAID and 7mm Open Frame Housing (25SAT22MSAT) - Storage controller - 2 Channel - mSATA - RAID 0, 1, JBOD, BIG - SATA 6Gb/s - for P/N: BRACKET125PT, B
$46.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm
$322.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
1x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card (PEX10000SRI) - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - black - with 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver module - for P/N: BNDTB10G
$420.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 42C1780-AX

Item #: 003527207

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Lenovo System x34XX; x3530 M4; x3550 M2; x35XX; x3650 M2; x3650 M4 HD; x3755; x3950 M2
$89.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 PCIe Card
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 PCIe Card

Mfr #: PEXUSB321C

Item #: 008624668

USB-C 20Gbps PCI Express 3.0 x4 Controller - USB Type-C Add-On PCIe Expansion Card -Windows/Linux - USB adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - USB-C 3.2 Gen 2x2 x 1
$55.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkPad
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkPad

Mfr #: 4X91D96891

Item #: 009191812

Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - black - for IdeaCentre AIO 3 24; ThinkPad E14 Gen 4; E15 Gen 4; X1 Carbon Gen 10; V15
$28.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 90Y9352-AX

Item #: 003527209

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Lenovo System x3250 M4; x35XX M3; x35XX M4; x3650 M3; x3690 X5; x3755 M3; x3850 X5
$381.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Smart Array E208e-p SR Gen10
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Smart Array E208e-p SR Gen10

Mfr #: 804398-B21

Item #: 005034318

Storage controller (RAID) - 8 Channel - SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 12Gb/s - RAID 0, 1, 5, 10 - PCIe 3.0 x8 - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL345 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, ML30 Gen10, XL220n Gen10
$2,629.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562FLR-SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562FLR-SFP+

Mfr #: 727054-B21

Item #: 003784205

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$808.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell PowerEdge R920, T130, T430, T630; Dell EMC PowerEdge R730, R730xd, R930
$381.99
Intel - Intel RAID Controller RS3P4GF016J
Intel - Intel RAID Controller RS3P4GF016J
Storage controller (RAID) - tri-mode - SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 12Gb/s - low profile - RAID JBOD - PCIe 4.0 x8 (pack of 5) - for Server System R1208, R1304, R2208, R2224, R2308, R2312
$1,185.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 1 - 850 nm
$128.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express USB 3.0 Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express USB 3.0 Card
2 External & 2 Internal - SATA Power - UASP Support - 2x Int Motherboard-Style Headers (PEXUSB3S2EI) - USB adapter - PCIe 2.0 low profile - USB 3.0 x 4 - for P/N: ST1030USBM, ST7300USBME
$49.99
Panasonic - Panasonic FZ-VSC551W
Panasonic - Panasonic FZ-VSC551W

Mfr #: FZ-VSC551W

Item #: 007405806

SMART card reader - for Toughbook 55
$105.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Mini USB Bluetooth 2.1 Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com Mini USB Bluetooth 2.1 Adapter

Mfr #: USBBT1EDR2

Item #: 03601101

Class 1 EDR Wireless Network Adapter - Network adapter - USB - Bluetooth 2.1 EDR - Class 1 - black
$21.99