BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Storage & Backup
Interfaces & Controllers
$300 - $400
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$387.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
2x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card (PEX20000SFPI) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - black - for P/N: BNDTB10G
$308.99
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE PARTS STORE - HPE 640FLR-SFP28
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE PARTS STORE - HPE 640FLR-SFP28

Mfr #: 840139-001

Item #: 008565187

Network adapter - FlexibleLOM - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen10, 4510 Gen10, 4510 Gen9; ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, DL580 Gen10
$342.99
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE PARTS STORE - HPE 562FLR-T
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE PARTS STORE - HPE 562FLR-T

Mfr #: 840138-001

Item #: 008565192

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL560 Gen10, DL560 Gen10 Base, DL560 Gen10 Entry, DL560 Gen10 Performance
$342.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Expansion module - GigE - 4 ports - for Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-12X48, 3850-24, 3850-48
$378.99
Vertiv - Liebert Intellislot Unity Card
Vertiv - Liebert Intellislot Unity Card
Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN, RS-485, Modbus, BACnet - 100Base-TX - for APM Battery Circuit Breaker Box, Battery Module, Power Module; NXL 250, 300, 400
$392.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$387.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Mfr #: E10G42BTDA

Item #: 007473261

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE SFP+ x 2
$331.99
Sharp NEC - NEC DS1-MP10RX1 Multi Presenter Stick
Sharp NEC - NEC DS1-MP10RX1 Multi Presenter Stick
Wireless Presentation device for up to 12 decives at once - Connector 1x USB 2.0 Type A - Multi OS (Win/MAC/iOS/Android) to support BYOD initiatives
$322.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Full-height slot PowerEdge R220, R320, R330, R420, R430, R520, R530, R620, R630, R715
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: X540T2-AX

Item #: 003527205

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$387.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2-Port 10Gb PCIe NIC with Native Link Aggregation
StarTech - StarTech.com 2-Port 10Gb PCIe NIC with Native Link Aggregation
10Gbase-t Ethernet Card - 100/1000/10000 Mbps LAN Card (ST20000SPEXI) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - black - for P/N: BNDTB10GI, BNDTB210GSFP, BNDTB310GNDP
$351.99
Zebra Technologies - ZebraNet 10/100 Print Server
Zebra Technologies - ZebraNet 10/100 Print Server
Print server - 10Mb LAN 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX - for ZT200 Series ZT220 ZT230
$365.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T1
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T1

Mfr #: X550T1

Item #: 003697765

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 1
$359.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$316.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 1 - 850 nm
$344.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 0C19497-AX

Item #: 003527214

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Lenovo ThinkServer RD330; RD340; RD430; RD440; RD530; RD540; RD630; RD640; TD340
$387.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem 530-8i
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem 530-8i

Mfr #: 7Y37A01082

Item #: 005035984

Storage controller (RAID) - 8 Channel - SATA / SAS 12Gb/s low profile - 12 Gbit/s - RAID 0, 1, 5, 10, 50, JBOD - PCIe 3.0 x8 - for ThinkSystem SR250; SR590; SR645; SR665; SR850 V2; SR860; SR860 V2; SR950; ST250; ST50
$393.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$390.99