BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1920 x 1200
$500 - $1,000
ATEN Technology - ATEN CE611
ATEN Technology - ATEN CE611

Mfr #: CE611

Item #: 007460584

Transmitter and receiver - KVM / audio / serial extender - HDBaseT - USB - up to 328 ft
$512.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN CE 604 Local and Remote Units
ATEN Technology - ATEN CE 604 Local and Remote Units

Mfr #: CE604

Item #: 001389313

KVM / audio / serial extender - USB - up to 197 ft
$808.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN CE 775 Local and Remote Units
ATEN Technology - ATEN CE 775 Local and Remote Units

Mfr #: CE775

Item #: 04074625

KVM / audio / serial extender - USB - external - up to 980 ft
$802.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN CS1144H4
ATEN Technology - ATEN CS1144H4

Mfr #: CS1144H4

Item #: 009761732

- desktop
$724.99
ATEN Technology - ALTUSEN DVI KVM Over IP Extender KE6900T
ATEN Technology - ALTUSEN DVI KVM Over IP Extender KE6900T

Mfr #: KE6900T

Item #: 002452097

KVM / audio / serial / USB extender - GigE - USB - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft
$993.99
ATEN Technology - ALTUSEN DVI KVM Over IP Extender KE6900R
ATEN Technology - ALTUSEN DVI KVM Over IP Extender KE6900R

Mfr #: KE6900R

Item #: 002452099

KVM / audio / serial / USB extender - GigE - USB - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft
$993.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN CE 620
ATEN Technology - ATEN CE 620

Mfr #: CE620

Item #: 004629248

KVM / audio / serial / USB extender - HDBaseT 2.0 - up to 328 ft
$905.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN CE 770
ATEN Technology - ATEN CE 770

Mfr #: CE770

Item #: 000037576

KVM / audio / serial extender - USB - up to 984 ft
$506.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN VanCryst VE882 HDMI Optical Extender Transmitter and Receiver Units
ATEN Technology - ATEN VanCryst VE882 HDMI Optical Extender Transmitter and Receiver Units

Mfr #: VE882

Item #: 001456064

Video/audio/infrared/serial extender - HDMI - up to 1970 ft - 1310 nm / 1550 nm
$907.99
C2G - C2G HDMI HDBaseT Over Cat Extender Kit
C2G - C2G HDMI HDBaseT Over Cat Extender Kit

Mfr #: 29307

Item #: 003124568

De-embedder - TAA Compliant - Video/audio extender - HDMI - up to 230 ft - TAA Compliant
$759.99
C2G - C2G HDMI HDBaseT over Cat5 Extender
C2G - C2G HDMI HDBaseT over Cat5 Extender

Mfr #: 29372

Item #: 009104827

Receiver - Video/audio extender - receiver - HDBaseT - over CAT 5 - 1000Base-T - up to 230 ft - TAA Compliant
$559.99
Eizo Nanao Technologies Inc. - EIZO FlexScan EV2456
Eizo Nanao Technologies Inc. - EIZO FlexScan EV2456
LED monitor - 24.1" - 1920 x 1200 - IPS - 350 cd/m - 1000:1 - 5 ms - HDMI, DVI-D, VGA, DisplayPort - speakers - black
$585.99
EPSON - Epson PowerLite 1286
EPSON - Epson PowerLite 1286
3LCD projector - portable - 3600 lumens (white) - 3600 lumens (color) - WUXGA (1920 x 1200) - 16:10 - 1080p - Wi-Fi / Miracast - refurbished
$523.99
EPSON - Epson PowerLite 1286
EPSON - Epson PowerLite 1286

Mfr #: V11H846120

Item #: 005113317

3LCD projector - portable - 3600 lumens (white) - 3600 lumens (color) - WUXGA (1920 x 1200) - 1610 - HD 1080p - 802.11n wireless / Miracast - with 1 year Epson Road Service Program
$839.99
EPSON - Epson PowerLite 990U
EPSON - Epson PowerLite 990U

Mfr #: V11H867020

Item #: 005212558

3LCD projector - 3800 lumens (white) - 3800 lumens (color) - WUXGA (1920 x 1200) - 16:10 - 1080p - LAN - with 2 years Epson Road Service Program
$872.99