BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Under $100
16 - 20 ft.
Belkin - Belkin USB Active Extension Cable
Belkin - Belkin USB Active Extension Cable

Mfr #: F3U130-16

Item #: 01199787

USB extender - 4 pin USB Type A M - 4 pin USB Type A F - 16.4 ft
$27.99
Belkin - Belkin USB Active Extension Cable
Belkin - Belkin USB Active Extension Cable

Mfr #: F3U130-16

Item #: 01199787

USB extender - 4 pin USB Type A M - 4 pin USB Type A F - 16.4 ft
$27.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
$4.99
Axiom - Axiom Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable
Axiom - Axiom Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
$6.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m (15 ft) Active High Speed HDMI Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m (15 ft) Active High Speed HDMI Cable

Mfr #: HDMM5MA

Item #: 001496824

Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M - 1080p - Audio Video Gold-Plated (HDMM5MA) - HDMI cable - HDMI male to HDMI male - 16.4 ft - double shielded - black
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG94203

Item #: 004416093

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - purple
$9.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N201-020-GN

Item #: 02670710

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - molded stranded snagless booted - green
$9.99
StarTech - StarTech.com High Speed HDMI Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com High Speed HDMI Cable

Mfr #: HDMM20

Item #: 04071231

Video / audio cable - HDMI - 28 AWG - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 20 ft - double shielded - black
$30.99
StarTech - StarTech.com
StarTech - StarTech.com

Mfr #: 50FIBLCSC5

Item #: 01413673

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron
$24.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG96734

Item #: 004373058

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - green
$12.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Mellanox Vantage 6024
$29.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$57.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m High Speed HDMI Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m High Speed HDMI Cable

Mfr #: HDMM5M

Item #: 03874842

Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable M/M - HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 16.4 ft - shielded - black - for P/N: USB32HDEH3, USB32HDES
$16.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$4.99
Axiom - Axiom Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable
Axiom - Axiom Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - purple
$6.99