BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Under $100
Tripp Lite
Cables
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 14ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 14'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 14ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 14'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - booted, snagless - blue
$2.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 12ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 12'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 12ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 12'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, stranded - black
$2.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3 Meters
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3 Meters

Mfr #: N820-03M

Item #: 01444980

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$14.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gold
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gold

Mfr #: F015-010

Item #: 01435251

IEEE 1394 cable - 9 pin FireWire 800 (M) - 9 pin FireWire 800 (M) - 10 ft ( IEEE 1394b ) - molded - black
$16.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Aqua
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Aqua

Mfr #: N820-15M

Item #: 01444982

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - ( IEEE 802.3ae ) - aqua blue
$43.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 16' 16ft 5 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 16' 16ft 5 Meter

Mfr #: N352-05M

Item #: 001045893

Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$21.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 15 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
$4.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gold
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gold

Mfr #: F017-010

Item #: 01435255

IEEE 1394 cable - 9 pin FireWire 800 (M) - 6 pin FireWire (M) - 10 ft ( IEEE 1394b ) - molded - black
$17.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Mini-SAS External HD Cable SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 12Gbps 1M 3.3ft
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Mini-SAS External HD Cable SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 12Gbps 1M 3.3ft

Mfr #: S528-01M

Item #: 006419515

SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4-Lane - Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) protective cap to Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) protective cap - 3.3 ft - black
$83.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 100' 100ft 30 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 100' 100ft 30 Meter

Mfr #: N306-30M

Item #: 001044995

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$44.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Black, 15 ft.
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Black, 15 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - black
$9.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10 Meters
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10 Meters

Mfr #: N820-10M

Item #: 01444981

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$31.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25ft Augmented Cat6 Cat6a Snagless 10G Patch Cable RJ45 Aqua 25'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25ft Augmented Cat6 Cat6a Snagless 10G Patch Cable RJ45 Aqua 25'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - aqua blue
$16.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 16' 16ft 5 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 16' 16ft 5 Meter

Mfr #: N368-05M

Item #: 001047283

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$24.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter

Mfr #: N420-03M

Item #: 001042437

Mode conditioning cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode, SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - yellow, orange
$65.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M Duplex SMF Singlemode 9/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M Duplex SMF Singlemode 9/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3'

Mfr #: N370-01M-T

Item #: 004667998

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$25.99