We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $100 - $200
    Networking
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $190.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Stacking cable - 3.3 ft - for Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48
    $160.99
    EATON - Powerware Environmental Monitoring Probe
    EATON - Powerware Environmental Monitoring Probe
    Environment monitoring device external
    $195.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable

    Mfr #: MPO8LCPL2M

    Item #: 005960797

    6 ft / 2m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL2M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 2 m - fiber optic - 50
    $193.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    40m - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron
    $100.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible DDM Fiber 300M LC
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible DDM Fiber 300M LC
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $161.99
    C2G - Legrand Dell 407-BBOK 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - Legrand Dell 407-BBOK 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOK) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell EqualLogic FS7610; Dell EMC PowerEdge R230, R430, R440
    $109.99
    C2G - C2G 5m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable
    C2G - C2G 5m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable

    Mfr #: 31418

    Item #: 000724429

    Aqua - 16ft - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
    $196.99
    Axiom - Axiom SFP10GSRDFIN-AX
    Axiom - Axiom SFP10GSRDFIN-AX
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $135.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $191.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    90m - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $175.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $148.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: JG328A-AX

    Item #: 003481635

    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - for HPE SN2100M 100, SN2410M 25; Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10; FlexFabric 59XX; ProLiant e910t 2U
    $152.99