We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account
    Browse by Category
    Refine by:

    Manufacturer

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $100 - $200
    Networking
    Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-10G-SRL Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-10G-SRL Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-SRL) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
    $188.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96690

    Item #: 006062826

    100m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $181.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 22R6223 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 22R6223 Compatible

    Mfr #: 22R6223-AX

    Item #: 005220484

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 22R6223) - 2Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for IBM TotalStorage SAN32M-2 Express Model
    $139.99
    Axiom - Axiom FG-TRAN-BXU-AX
    Axiom - Axiom FG-TRAN-BXU-AX
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FG-TRAN-BXU) - GigE - 1000Base-BX10-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
    $167.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP
    StarTech - StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP
    PCIe GbE SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - Fiber Optic SFP Adapter (PEX1000SFP2) - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX - for P/N: GLCLHSMDSTTA, GLCSXM
    $157.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Patch panel - black - 48 ports
    $153.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC3-MM= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC3-MM= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC3-MM=) - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: NM-1A-OC3-POM, SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-8XOC3-
    $188.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96689

    Item #: 006062827

    90m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $178.99
    Axiom - Axiom Mellanox MMA2P00-AS Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Mellanox MMA2P00-AS Compatible
    SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Mellanox MMA2P00-AS) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
    $110.99
    Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 400
    Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 400
    Antenna cable - N connector (M) right-angled to N connector (M) - 19.7 ft - coaxial - black - remanufactured - for Cisco 1120, 1240, 2010, 2010 Connected Grid
    $122.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: 263474-B23

    Item #: 005206687

    Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 5 (pack of 8) - for HP TFT7600 G2; IP console switch 1x1x16; Rack; Server Console Switch
    $120.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-20K= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-20K= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-20K=) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
    $116.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1=) - OC-3 - for P/N: SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-2XOC3-POS-RF, SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-RF
    $199.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D-20= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D-20= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D-20=) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX20-D - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
    $183.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP12 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP12 (US)

    Mfr #: R2X00A

    Item #: 007284472

    Wireless access point - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - wall / ceiling mountable
    $139.99
    Axiom - Axiom Foundry E1MG-LHA Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Foundry E1MG-LHA Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG92885

    Item #: 003802933

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Foundry Networks E1MG-LHA) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
    $167.99