BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$200 - $300
Xerox - Xerox 108R00926 ColorQube Ink Cyan Sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00926 ColorQube Ink Cyan Sticks

Mfr #: 108R00926

Item #: 05401284

Yield 4,400 pages - Compatible with Xerox ColorQube 8570
$264.99
Xerox - Xerox 108R00928 Yellow Ink ColorQube 2 Sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00928 Yellow Ink ColorQube 2 Sticks

Mfr #: 108R00928

Item #: 05401286

Yield 4,400 pages - Compatible with Xerox ColorQube 8570
$265.99
Lexmark - Lexmark E260A21A Black Toner Cartridge Yield 3500 pages
Lexmark - Lexmark E260A21A Black Toner Cartridge Yield 3500 pages

Mfr #: E260A21A

Item #: 02677182

Compatible with Lexmark E460dn,E460dw,E360dn,E360d,E260dn,E260d,E462dtn
$214.99
Xerox - Xerox 108R00723 Cyan Solid Ink 3 sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00723 Cyan Solid Ink 3 sticks

Mfr #: 108R00723

Item #: 01829151

Yield 3,400 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 8560MFP, Phaser 8560 series printer
$225.99
Poly - Polycom VoiceStation 300
Poly - Polycom VoiceStation 300
Conference phone
$256.99
Xerox - Xerox 108R00727 Black Solid Ink 6 Sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00727 Black Solid Ink 6 Sticks

Mfr #: 108R00727

Item #: 01829154

Yield 6,800 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 8560MFP Series
$221.99
Xerox - Xerox 108R00927 ColorQube Ink Magenta Sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00927 ColorQube Ink Magenta Sticks

Mfr #: 108R00927

Item #: 05401285

Yield 4,400 pages - Compatible with Xerox ColorQube 8570
$264.99
Xerox - Xerox 108R00724 Magenta Solid Ink 3 sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00724 Magenta Solid Ink 3 sticks

Mfr #: 108R00724

Item #: 01829152

Yield 3,400 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 8560MFP
$225.99
Jabra Corp. - Jabra Pro 920 Mono Headset
Jabra Corp. - Jabra Pro 920 Mono Headset
Desk Phone - Wireless - DECT - 120 ft - Over-the-head, Over-the-ear, Behind-the-neck - Monaural - Supra-aural - 920-65-508-105
$203.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10301-T Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10301-T Compatible SFP+ Module

Mfr #: 10301-T-ST

Item #: 007471557

10GBASE-T - 10GE SFP+ SFP+ to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 30m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10070H) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft
$284.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Line Conditioner LC2400
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Line Conditioner LC2400

Mfr #: LC2400

Item #: 00086500

Line conditioner - 2400 Watt - 6 output connector(s)
$245.99
Jabra Corp. - Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Mono
Jabra Corp. - Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Mono
Headset - on-ear - convertible - Bluetooth - wireless - USB-C - noise isolating - beige
$239.00
EPSON - Epson ELPLP76
EPSON - Epson ELPLP76

Mfr #: V13H010L76

Item #: 000810557

Projector lamp - for Epson EB-G6070, G6250, G6270, G6370, G6450, G6550, G6570, G6650, G6770, G6800, G6970
$232.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR
$286.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Electronic HP Care Pack 4-hour 24x7 Same Day Hardware Support
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Electronic HP Care Pack 4-hour 24x7 Same Day Hardware Support

Mfr #: UE896E

Item #: 01675093

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - Smart Buy
$240.99