BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$200 - $300
Networking
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 00AG520-AX

Item #: 003880939

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M6; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$286.99
Axiom - Axiom 00FE331-AX
Axiom - Axiom 00FE331-AX

Mfr #: 00FE331-AX

Item #: 007440980

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Lenovo 00FE331) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Lenovo ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
$293.99
Lenovo - IBM
Lenovo - IBM

Mfr #: 00FM412

Item #: 009194856

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - OM3 - for System Networking RackSwitch G8264T
$281.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 00MP520

Item #: 009194751

InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 2.5 ft - for P/N: 0724017, 0724020, 0724021, 072403X, 072404X, 072415X, 072416X
$282.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 00W1242 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 00W1242 Compatible

Mfr #: 00W1242-AX

Item #: 001531460

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 00W1242) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (pack of 2) - for P/N: 00W1459
$265.99
Axiom - Axiom Sonicwall 01-SSC-9786 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Sonicwall 01-SSC-9786 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Sonicwall 01-SSC-9786) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$276.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS T8643 PoE+ over Coax Compact
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS T8643 PoE+ over Coax Compact

Mfr #: 01468-001

Item #: 005871839

Media converter - 100Mb LAN - over Coax - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC
$289.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: EMC 019-078-045) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$258.99
SonicWall - SonicWall
SonicWall - SonicWall
SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45
$283.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS

Mfr #: 02267-001

Item #: 010191743

Network cable - SMA to FAKRA connector - 66 ft - 0.2 in - indoor, plenum, rugged - black - for AXIS F2105-RE, F2115-R, F2135-RE, F4105-LRE, F7225-RE, F9111 Main Unit, F9114-B
$232.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HP 0231A0A8 Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HP 0231A0A8 Compatible SFP+ Module
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 0231A0A8) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$247.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS M1055-L
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS M1055-L

Mfr #: 02349-001

Item #: 010186990

Network surveillance camera - color - vari-focal
$296.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS F7225-RE
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS F7225-RE

Mfr #: 02363-001

Item #: 010192057

Network surveillance camera - color (Day&Night) - 1920 x 1080 - 720p, 1080p - fixed iris - fixed focal
$265.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS F2135-RE
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS F2135-RE

Mfr #: 02641-001

Item #: 010192030

Network surveillance camera - fisheye - color (Day&Night) - 1920 x 1080 - 720p, 1080p - M12 mount - fixed iris - fixed focal
$265.99
OMNIKEY/AAITG - LogiTech Webcam
OMNIKEY/AAITG - LogiTech Webcam

Mfr #: 041841

Item #: 009586543

Network surveillance camera - color (Day&Night)
$220.99