We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $200 - $300
    Networking
    APC - APC Network Management Card 2
    APC - APC Network Management Card 2

    Mfr #: AP9630

    Item #: 02859734

    Remote management adapter - SmartSlot - EN Fast EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX - black
    $282.99
    Axiom - Axiom Ciena XCVR-S00Z85 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Ciena XCVR-S00Z85 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-S00Z85) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft
    $208.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $211.99
    Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10110 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10110 Compatible

    Mfr #: 10110-AX

    Item #: 001407866

    XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10110) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - for Extreme Networks XGM2-2xn; BlackDiamond 10, XM-2HR, XM-2X, XM-2XR
    $221.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com HPE 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com HPE 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module
    10GBASE-T - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 30m - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 813874-B21) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft
    $211.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell PowerEdge C4140; Dell EMC Networking S5212, S5224, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R740, R940
    $259.99
    Axiom - Axiom Citrix EW3Z0000087 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Citrix EW3Z0000087 Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3Z0000087) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft (pack of 4) - for Citrix NetScaler Application Switch 12000
    $208.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Serial Hub
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Serial Hub
    8 Port - COM Port Retention - Rack Mount and Daisy Chainable - FTDI USB to RS232 Hub (ICUSB23208FD) - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232 x 8 - black
    $219.99
    Axiom - Axiom Alcatel 3HE04824AA Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Alcatel 3HE04824AA Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04824AA) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $208.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $254.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
    $298.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port High Resolution USB DVI Dual Link KVM Switch with Audio
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port High Resolution USB DVI Dual Link KVM Switch with Audio
    KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 2 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop
    $202.99
    Axiom - Axiom D-Link DEM-331R Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom D-Link DEM-331R Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-331R) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - for D-Link DES 1210, 30XX; DGS 3100, 3200; DWS 3024; Web Smart DG
    $263.99
    Axiom - Axiom WatchGuard WG8583 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom WatchGuard WG8583 Compatible

    Mfr #: WG8583-AX

    Item #: 005208690

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: WatchGuard WG8583) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for WatchGuard Firebox M440
    $208.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP361
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP361
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in wall
    $224.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: MPO12PL5M

    Item #: 005960796

    15 ft / 5m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL5M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 /
    $220.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-10M-12-P
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-10M-12-P
    Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
    $243.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - red
    $255.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1620-48G
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1620-48G

    Mfr #: JG914A#ABA

    Item #: 002526374

    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
    $245.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW= Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG92356

    Item #: 001380756

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW=) - 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for P/N: DS-C9020-20K9, DS-X9112, DS-X911
    $205.99