BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$200 - $300
Networking
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M MTP/MTO Multimode Cable 12 Fiber 40 GbE OM3 Aqua M/F 33ft 33' 10 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M MTP/MTO Multimode Cable 12 Fiber 40 GbE OM3 Aqua M/F 33ft 33' 10 Meter
Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 9.75 m - fiber optic - simplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$263.99
Poly - Poly CCX 500 for Microsoft Teams
Poly - Poly CCX 500 for Microsoft Teams
VoIP phone - without handset
$291.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 3M 10ft 10' 3 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 3M 10ft 10' 3 Meter
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$209.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks PLUS-LR Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks PLUS-LR Compatible SFP+ Module

Mfr #: PLUS-LR-ST

Item #: 007471526

10GBASE-LR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 10km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PLUS-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up t
$283.99
ASUS - ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AC2900
ASUS - ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AC2900
Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band - wall-mountable
$216.99
Poly - Poly CCX 400 OpenSIP
Poly - Poly CCX 400 OpenSIP
VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SDP - 24 lines
$220.99
ASUS - ASUS RT-AX68U
ASUS - ASUS RT-AX68U

Mfr #: RT-AX68U

Item #: 008568736

Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE, 802.11ax - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax - Dual Band
$215.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 250 Series; Nexus 22XX, 31XX, 3548, 93180, 93XX; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX,
$293.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF350-24
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF350-24
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP + 2 x 1000Base-X - rack-mountable
$201.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible SFP+ Module

Mfr #: 10302-ST

Item #: 007471498

10GBASE-LR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver 10km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10302) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.
$293.99
Logitech - Logitech Rally Mic Pod Hub
Logitech - Logitech Rally Mic Pod Hub

Mfr #: 939-001647

Item #: 006162771

Microphone interface adapter - for Logitech Rally Mic Pod, Rally, Rally Plus
$273.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter

Mfr #: 647594-B21

Item #: 03631282

Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 4 ports - for ProLiant DL160 Gen8 DL360p Gen8 DL380p Gen8 ML350e Gen8 SL230s Gen8
$256.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: JD092B-LEG

Item #: 005350620

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD092B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
$289.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - passive - brown - remanufactured - for Nexus 3064-E, 3064PQ, 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E; UCS C4200
$206.99