We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$200 - $300
Networking
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBBB Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBBB Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBBB) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - 16GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Brocade DCX 8510, M6505; Dell PowerEdge M1000E
$299.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F
$299.99
Axiom - Axiom H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$299.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 9.14 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$299.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$299.99
Axiom - Axiom FLUKE OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom FLUKE OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-SR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Fluke OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$299.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$299.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 5.18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$299.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000182) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$299.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$299.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG110-24HP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG110-24HP
Switch - unmanaged - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE (100 W)
$299.99
Siig Inc - SIIG HDMI 2.0 to DisplayPort 1.2 converter 1x2 Splitter
Siig Inc - SIIG HDMI 2.0 to DisplayPort 1.2 converter 1x2 Splitter
4Kx2k 60Hz - Video/audio splitter - 2 x DisplayPort - desktop
$299.99
Axiom - Axiom 40GBase-CR4 to10GBase-CU
Axiom - Axiom 40GBase-CR4 to10GBase-CU
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F
$299.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0701
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0701
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 23 ft - active
$299.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active
$299.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cyan 280-0092-00) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$299.99
Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SF220-48
Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SF220-48
Switch - smart - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable
$299.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Qlogic SFP10-SR-SP) - 10GBase-SR - LC
$299.99