BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2485 24in 1920x1080 10-Pt Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor
Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2485 24in 1920x1080 10-Pt Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor
Built-in Webcam/Speakers - Optimized for Windows 7 and 8 - VGA/HDMI/DisplayPort - USB Touch Interface with 3 Year Customer First Warranty
$379.99
Brother International - Brother ADS-2400N
Brother International - Brother ADS-2400N

Mfr #: ADS-2400N

Item #: 003460447

Document scanner - Dual CIS - Duplex - A4 - 600 dpi x 600 dpi - up to 30 ppm (mono) / up to 30 ppm (color) - ADF (50 sheets) - up to 2500 scans per day - USB 2.0, Gigabit LAN, USB 2.0 (Host)
$349.99
Axiom - Axiom H3C XFP-LX-SM1310 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom H3C XFP-LX-SM1310 Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: H3C XFP-LX-SM1310) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$347.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: X710DA2-AX

Item #: 006837724

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$356.99
Lexmark - Lexmark
Lexmark - Lexmark

Mfr #: C734A4MG

Item #: 000617040

Magenta - original - toner cartridge LRP - for Lexmark C734, C736, X734, X736, X738
$313.99
Jabra Corp. - Jabra SPEAK 750 UC
Jabra Corp. - Jabra SPEAK 750 UC

Mfr #: 7700-409

Item #: 007761851

Wireless Bluetooth - VoIP Desktop Speakerphone with Link 370 - Plug and Play - 7700-409
$329.00
Kingston Technology - Kingston
Kingston Technology - Kingston
DDR4 - module - 64 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2933 MHz / PC4-23400 - CL21 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for Dell PowerEdge C4140; Dell EMC PowerEdge C6420, FC640, M640, R640, R740, R840, R940, T640
$390.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Parts Delivered
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Parts Delivered

Mfr #: 5WS7A00872

Item #: 005007606

Extended service agreement - parts - 1 year - shipment - response time: NBD - for P/N: 7159A1X, 7159-HD1
$375.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

Mfr #: U3AV2E

Item #: 003656817

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$387.99
Kingston Technology - Kingston
Kingston Technology - Kingston
DDR4 - module - 64 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2933 MHz / PC4-23400 - CL21 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC
$390.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Parts Delivered
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Parts Delivered

Mfr #: 5WS7A00914

Item #: 005007607

Extended service agreement - parts - 1 year - shipment - response time: NBD - for P/N: 7159A2X, 7159-HD2
$375.99
ViewSonic - ViewSonic ViewCare White Glove
ViewSonic - ViewSonic ViewCare White Glove
Extended service agreement - parts and labor (for display with 80"-86" diagonal size) - 3 years (years: 3rd - 5th) - on-site - response time: 2 days - for P/N: IFP8650-E1, IFP8650-E2, IFP8650-E3, IFP8650-US
$320.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service with Comprehensive Defective Material Retention Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service with Comprehensive Defective Material Retention Post Warranty

Mfr #: U8NZ2PE

Item #: 002975970

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: 777403R-B21, 777404R-B21, 830012R-B21, 8338
$310.99
Kingston Technology - Kingston
Kingston Technology - Kingston
DDR4 - module - 64 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 3200 MHz / PC4-25600 - CL22 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for Dell EMC PowerEdge R6515, R7515
$390.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Installation Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Installation Service

Mfr #: U2090E

Item #: 009079200

Installation - on-site - for StorageWorks SSL1016
$367.99