We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
Networking
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$318.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL560 Gen9; StoreEasy 1850
$384.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Bulk cable - 1000 ft -UTP - CAT 6 - orange
$352.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93407

Item #: 003282183

XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - SC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-RF, WS-SUP3
$396.99
Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 400
Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 400
Antenna cable - N connector (F) to TNC (M) - 50 ft - coaxial - remanufactured - for Cisco 1120, 1240
$303.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port 1U RackMount USB PS/2 KVM Switch with OSD
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port 1U RackMount USB PS/2 KVM Switch with OSD

Mfr #: SV831DUSB

Item #: 02265431

KVM switch - USB - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$310.99
Cisco - Cisco Pro SPA8000 8-port IP Telephony Gateway
Cisco - Cisco Pro SPA8000 8-port IP Telephony Gateway

Mfr #: SPA8000-G1

Item #: 02629498

VoIP phone adapter - EN Fast EN
$305.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$372.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2

Mfr #: X710DA2BLK

Item #: 002205169

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$301.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC48-IR1= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC48-IR1= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC48-IR1=) - OC-48/STM-16
$371.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-T-S= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-T-S= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG98742

Item #: 006941700

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-T-S=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft - TAA Compliant
$353.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - CAT 6 - black
$318.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Stranded Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Stranded Conductors

Mfr #: 43404

Item #: 002951247

In-Wall CM-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - yellow
$308.99
Watchguard Technologies - WatchGuard Firebox T15
Watchguard Technologies - WatchGuard Firebox T15
Security appliance - with 3 years Standard Support - 3 ports - GigE
$388.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$351.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - white
$350.99
Axiom - Axiom Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$352.99
C2G - C2G 25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)
C2G - C2G 25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)

Mfr #: 29047

Item #: 000720167

Gray - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray (pack of 25)
$313.99