BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
C2G
C2G - C2G 25/70V 50W Audio Amplifier
C2G - C2G 25/70V 50W Audio Amplifier

Mfr #: 40881

Item #: 002162277

Plenum Rated - Amplifier - 50 Watt (total)
$312.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Metered, 1U, 16A, 208V, (8) C13, L6-20P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Metered, 1U, 16A, 208V, (8) C13, L6-20P Cord

Mfr #: LP-42211

Item #: 006687905

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 208 V - 3800 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - input: NEMA L6-20P - output connectors: 8 (8 x IEC 60320 C13) - 1U - 10 ft
$398.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56004

Item #: 002702365

Plenum CMP-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - gray
$379.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Basic, ZeroU, 24A, 120V, (24) 5-20R, L5-30P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Basic, ZeroU, 24A, 120V, (24) 5-20R, L5-30P Cord

Mfr #: LP-21300

Item #: 006688444

Power distribution unit - AC 120 V - 2900 VA - 1-phase - input: NEMA L5-30P - output connectors: 24 (NEMA 5-20R) - 0U - 10 ft - black, silver
$309.99
C2G - C2G Pro Series
C2G - C2G Pro Series

Mfr #: 41203

Item #: 000095501

DVI cable - single link - DVI-D (M) to DVI-D (M) - 50 ft - plenum - black
$301.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Basic, ZeroU, 24A, 208V, (20) C13 & (4) C19, L6-30P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Basic, ZeroU, 24A, 208V, (20) C13 & (4) C19, L6-30P Cord

Mfr #: LP-22300

Item #: 006688425

Power distribution unit - AC 208 V - 5800 VA - 1-phase - input: NEMA L6-30P - output connectors: 24 (20 x IEC 60320 C13 12A, 4 x IEC 60320 C19 16A) - 0U - 10 ft - black, silver
$303.99
C2G - C2G 250ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable
C2G - C2G 250ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable

Mfr #: 43177

Item #: 005142469

Non-Continuous Shielding - CMP Plenum - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 250 ft - FTP - CAT 6a - plenum, snagless - blue
$363.99
C2G - C2G 8K Thunderbolt 3 Docking Station
C2G - C2G 8K Thunderbolt 3 Docking Station

Mfr #: C2G54536

Item #: 008576302

USB C Docking Station - Docking station - USB-C / Thunderbolt 3 - DP - GigE - 180 Watt
$361.99
C2G - C2G USB C Dual Monitor Dock with Multiport & Power Delivery up to 135W
C2G - C2G USB C Dual Monitor Dock with Multiport & Power Delivery up to 135W

Mfr #: 54429

Item #: 007698039

Docking station - USB-C / Thunderbolt 3 - HDMI - GigE - 135 Watt
$359.99
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31313

Item #: 004644227

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$343.99
C2G - C2G Wiremold InteGreat A/V Table Box Black TAA Compliant
C2G - C2G Wiremold InteGreat A/V Table Box Black TAA Compliant

Mfr #: 16231

Item #: 003066886

Cable Management - Cable management box - black
$399.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 56022

Item #: 004226972

Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - black
$379.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56005

Item #: 003006797

Plenum CMP-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - white
$379.99
C2G - C2G Dual HDMI+VGA Switch Box TX
C2G - C2G Dual HDMI+VGA Switch Box TX

Mfr #: C2G30018

Item #: 009134202

Video/audio/serial extender - HDMI, HDBaseT, VGA - up to 230 ft
$393.99
C2G - C2G Wiremold Plugmold Alternating USB Multioutlet System
C2G - C2G Wiremold Plugmold Alternating USB Multioutlet System

Mfr #: 16228

Item #: 003066883

Power strip - output connectors: 3 (power, 3 x USB Type A) - white - TAA Compliant (pack of 2)
$352.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Metered, 1U, 12A, 120V, (8) 5-20R, 5-15P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Metered, 1U, 12A, 120V, (8) 5-20R, 5-15P Cord

Mfr #: LP-41110

Item #: 006688663

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 120 V - 1400 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - input: NEMA 5-15P - output connectors: 8 (8 x NEMA 5-20R) - 1U - 10 ft - b
$395.99
C2G - C2G 1 HDMI+VGA Wall Plate TX
C2G - C2G 1 HDMI+VGA Wall Plate TX

Mfr #: C2G30017

Item #: 009134204

Video/audio/infrared/serial extender - HDMI, HDBaseT, VGA - up to 230 ft
$354.99
C2G - C2G 15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G 15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 31475

Item #: 000724551

Aqua - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$327.99
C2G - C2G 8ft Wiremold OFR Overfloor Raceway Base and Cover
C2G - C2G 8ft Wiremold OFR Overfloor Raceway Base and Cover

Mfr #: 16141

Item #: 003066796

Cable raceway base with cover - 8 ft - aluminum
$362.99
C2G - C2G 75ft HDMI Cable
C2G - C2G 75ft HDMI Cable

Mfr #: 41372

Item #: 003076569

Active Optical Cable (AOC) Plemum Rated - High Speed - HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 75 ft - fiber optic - gray - 4K support
$342.99