We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
StarTech
StarTech - StarTech.com PCI Express to 2 PCI 2 PCIe Expansion Enclosure System
StarTech - StarTech.com PCI Express to 2 PCI 2 PCIe Expansion Enclosure System

Mfr #: PEX2PCIE4L

Item #: 02914666

Full Length - System bus extender - for StarTech.com PCI to PCI Express Adapter Card
$367.92 Rebates
StarTech - StarTech.com Wall-Mount Server Rack with Dual Fans and Lock
StarTech - StarTech.com Wall-Mount Server Rack with Dual Fans and Lock

Mfr #: RK419WALVS

Item #: 000076664

Vertical Mounting Rack for Server - 4U - Rack - wall mountable - 120 mm - black - 10U - 19"
$328.54 Rebates
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port Cat 5 VGA Digital Signage Broadcaster with RS232 & Audio
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port Cat 5 VGA Digital Signage Broadcaster with RS232 & Audio

Mfr #: DS128

Item #: 007245112

Video/audio/serial extender - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 8 ports - up to 984 ft - for P/N: DSRXL
$356.87 Rebates
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 mil
$323.14 Rebates
StarTech - StarTech.com 4K HDMI over IP Receiver for ST12MHDLAN4K
StarTech - StarTech.com 4K HDMI over IP Receiver for ST12MHDLAN4K
4K Receiver - HDMI Over Cat6 - 4k AV Receiver (ST12MHDLAN4R) - Video/audio extender - GigE, HDMI - up to 328 ft - for P/N: ST12MHDLAN4K, SV565HDIP, SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA, VIDWALLMNT
$352.99 Rebates
StarTech - StarTech.com Video Wall Mount
StarTech - StarTech.com Video Wall Mount

Mfr #: VIDWALLMNT

Item #: 005134658

For 45" to 70" Displays - Pop-Out - Micro-Adjustment - Steel - VESA Wall Mount - TV Video Wall System (VIDWALLMNT) - Wall mount for video wall - aluminum, steel - black - screen size: 45"-70" - for P/N: HDMIPLATE, ST121SHD5
$296.84 Rebates
StarTech - StarTech.com Multi-Input to HDMI Converter Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com Multi-Input to HDMI Converter Switch

Mfr #: HDVGADP2HD

Item #: 003966250

DisplayPort, VGA and Dual-HDMI to HDMI Switch - Priority and Automatic Switch - 4K (HDVGADP2HD) - Video/audio switch - desktop - for P/N: BOX4CABLE
$348.19 Rebates
StarTech - StarTech.com 1:1 Hard Drive Duplicator and Eraser for 2.5" & 3.5" SATA HDD SSD
StarTech - StarTech.com 1:1 Hard Drive Duplicator and Eraser for 2.5" & 3.5" SATA HDD SSD

Mfr #: SATDUP11

Item #: 001386767

LCD & RS-232 - 14GBpm Duplication Speed - Cloner & Wiper (SATDUP11) - Hard drive duplicator - 2 bays (SATA-600) - for P/N: SVA12M5NA
$325.49 Rebates
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card
Intel XL710 Open QSFP+ Converged Adapter PCIe 40 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Server 40GbE NIC - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1 - black
$304.74 Rebates
StarTech - StarTech.com Sit Stand Monitor Arm
StarTech - StarTech.com Sit Stand Monitor Arm

Mfr #: ARMSTSCP1

Item #: 005390988

Desk Mount Sit-Stand Workstation up to 34 inch VESA Display - Standing Desk Converter - Keyboard Tray (ARMSTSCP1) - Mounting kit (base plate, column, grommet plate, keyboard tray, washers, monitor arm, clamp bracket, b
$345.74 Rebates
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over Ethernet Receiver for ST12MHDLAN2K with Video Wall Support
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over Ethernet Receiver for ST12MHDLAN2K with Video Wall Support
1080p - HDMI over Cat5 or Cat6 Network Receiver (ST12MHDLAN2R) - Video/audio extender - HDMI - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant - for P/N: ST12MHDLAN2K
$296.04 Rebates
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch
DP KVM Switch with Audio and Built-in USB 3.0 Hub for Peripherals - 4K 30Hz (SV431DPU3A2) - KVM / USB switch - 4 x KVM / audio / USB + 3 x SuperSpeed USB - 1 local user - rack-mountable - AC 120/230 V / DC 9 -
$359.34 Rebates
StarTech - StarTech Wall Mounted Sit Stand Desk
StarTech - StarTech Wall Mounted Sit Stand Desk

Mfr #: WALLSTS1

Item #: 005390960

Height Adjustable - up to 24in Monitor - Mounting kit (wall plate, column, keyboard tray, monitor arm) - WALLSTS1
$370.99 Rebates
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Serial Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Serial Hub
16 Port - COM Port Retention - Rack Mount and Daisy Chainable - FTDI USB to RS232 Hub (ICUSB23216FD) - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232 x 16 - black
$379.26 Rebates
StarTech - StarTech.com Redundant 200W Media Converter Chassis Power Supply Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Redundant 200W Media Converter Chassis Power Supply Module

Mfr #: ETCHS2UPSU

Item #: 03919629

Power supply - hot-plug / redundant ( plug-in module ) - AC 115/230 V - 200 Watt - active PFC - for P/N: ETCHS2U
$313.68 Rebates