We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 17.7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$345.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 3.35 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$382.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: T50F-TL

Item #: 005672314

Spiral cable wrap - 250 ft - natural
$309.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 3.96 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$388.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Polyimide - white - 0.5 in x 0.2 in 10000 label(s) (1 roll(s) x 10000) component labels
$357.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 8.23 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, round - aqua
$384.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 8.23 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow
$319.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 18.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$348.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Cable compression lug - 19.3 ft
$322.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 3.66 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$385.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Turn-Tell
Panduit Corp - Panduit Turn-Tell
Vinyl - white - 1 in x 1.5 in 2500 label(s) labels
$335.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 5.18 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
$368.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 4.27 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$392.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 25.9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow
$360.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F) cassette - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - halogen-free - blue
$341.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor, round - yellow
$349.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 9.14 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$384.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6.6 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - yellow - (qty per pack: 25)
$384.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - red - (qty per pack: 25)
$379.99