We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
Oracle
Oracle - Spare cable kit
Oracle - Spare cable kit

Mfr #: 7110298

Item #: 006464305

$350.99
Oracle - Sun Storage
Oracle - Sun Storage
SAS external cable - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) - 19.7 ft
$378.99
Oracle - Oracle StorageTek
Oracle - Oracle StorageTek

Mfr #: 7063645

Item #: 003778251

LTO Ultrium - unlabeled - black - cleaning cartridge
$396.99
Oracle - Sun Storage
Oracle - Sun Storage

Mfr #: 7113401

Item #: 006862233

Storage controller (RAID)
$394.99
Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter
Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter
Network splitter - SFP+ to QSFP - 3.3 ft
$359.99
Oracle - Spare operation panel
Oracle - Spare operation panel

Mfr #: 7105682

Item #: 006464889

$368.99
Oracle - Spare right indicator
Oracle - Spare right indicator

Mfr #: 7102765

Item #: 006465965

$364.99
Oracle - Sun Storage
Oracle - Sun Storage

Mfr #: 7113249

Item #: 006596254

Storage controller - SAS 12Gb/s - 12 Gbit/s - PCIe
$332.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7111036

Item #: 004138350

DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2133 MHz / PC4-17000 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC
$326.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: X7901A-4-N

Item #: 000844274

Rack mounting kit - 19"
$311.99
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
5 x LTO Ultrium - labeled - cleaning cartridge
$312.99
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
5 x LTO Ultrium - unlabeled - cleaning cartridge
$365.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7102769

Item #: 006465941

Hard drive backplane
$393.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7107242

Item #: 006466024

Cable management arm
$335.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7110118

Item #: 006464218

Storage controller - 8 Channel - SAS 12Gb/s - 1.2 GBps - PCIe
$336.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7106953

Item #: 006466053

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$351.99