We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: B042-008

Item #: 05149402

8-Port 1U Rackmount USB/PS2 KVM Switch with On-Screen Display
$302.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PDU 3-Phase Accessory Strip 8.6/12.6KW 208V 51 C13 ATS 0URM
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PDU 3-Phase Accessory Strip 8.6/12.6KW 208V 51 C13 ATS 0URM

Mfr #: PDU3V51

Item #: 003967532

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - 20 A - AC 200/208/220/230/240 V - 12.6 kW - 3-phase - output connectors: 51 (IEC 60320 C13) - 0U - 29.9 in
$361.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartPro 750SLT
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartPro 750SLT

Mfr #: SMART750SLT

Item #: 01427177

UPS - AC 120 V - 500 Watt - 750 VA - 8 output connector(s)
$313.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Auto Transfer Switch / Metered PDU PDUMH20HVAT
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Auto Transfer Switch / Metered PDU PDUMH20HVAT

Mfr #: PDUMH20HVAT

Item #: 03833754

Power distribution unit ( rack-mountable ) - AC 200/208/220/230/240 V - 10 output connector(s) - 1U - 19
$312.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Port DVI/USB KVM Switch Dual Link w/ Audio & Cables
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Port DVI/USB KVM Switch Dual Link w/ Audio & Cables
KVM / audio switch - 4 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant
$304.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS 1500VA 940W Battery Back Up Tower AVR 230V C13
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS 1500VA 940W Battery Back Up Tower AVR 230V C13
UPS - AC 230 V - 940 Watt - 1500 VA - USB - output connectors: 8
$314.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PDU Metered 5.8kW Single-Phase
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PDU Metered 5.8kW Single-Phase

Mfr #: PDUMH30HV6

Item #: 008198674

16 C13 & 2 C19 Outlets (208/240V), L6-30P Input, 1.8 m Cord, 2U, TAA - Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - 30 A - AC 200/208/240 V - 5.8 kW - 1-phase - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: NEMA L6-30P - output c
$301.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Line Conditioner LCR2400
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Line Conditioner LCR2400

Mfr #: LCR2400

Item #: 00512421

Line conditioner ( rack-mountable ) - AC 120 V - 2400 Watt - 14 output connector(s) - 3U - 19
$327.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-02M-24-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-02M-24-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$307.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DisplayPort to DVI/HDMI over Cat5/6 Extender Kit
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DisplayPort to DVI/HDMI over Cat5/6 Extender Kit
1080p @ 60 Hz, RS-232, IR Control, 328 ft., TAA - Transmitter and receiver - video/audio/infrared/serial extender - HDMI, DisplayPort - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant
$371.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver
40GBase-SR4, Multimode MTP/MPO, 850 nm, 150 m - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$318.99