We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $500
Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2485 24in 1920x1080 10-Pt Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor
Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2485 24in 1920x1080 10-Pt Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor

Mfr #: 997-7052-00

Item #: 000672348

Built-in Webcam/Speakers - Optimized for Windows 7 and 8 - VGA/HDMI/DisplayPort - USB Touch Interface with 3 Year Customer First Warranty
$449.99
Xerox - Xerox 106R01162 Yellow Toner Cartridge
Xerox - Xerox 106R01162 Yellow Toner Cartridge

Mfr #: 106R01162

Item #: 01656785

Yield 25,000 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 7760 Series Printer
$438.99
Xerox - Xerox 106R01161 Magenta Toner Cartridge Yield 25,000 pages
Xerox - Xerox 106R01161 Magenta Toner Cartridge Yield 25,000 pages

Mfr #: 106R01161

Item #: 01656784

Compatible with Xerox Phaser 7760 Series
$438.99
Lexmark - Lexmark CS410dn Color Laser Printer 32ppm
Lexmark - Lexmark CS410dn Color Laser Printer 32ppm

Mfr #: 28D0050

Item #: 03878941

duplex - 2.4 in color display - Legal A4 - 1200 dpi x 1200 dpi - up to 32 ppm (mono) / up to 32 ppm (color) - capacity 250 sheets - USB 10/100Base-TX direct print USB - Monthly 75K
$449.00
Netgear - ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Switch
Netgear - ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Switch

Mfr #: GSM7224-200NAS

Item #: 03012187

24 10/100/1000 Enterprise Class Layer 2 Managed Switch
$429.98
Watchguard Technologies - WatchGuard AP125
Watchguard Technologies - WatchGuard AP125

Mfr #: WGA15493

Item #: 006650952

Wireless access point - with 3 years Secure Wi-Fi - GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - WatchGuard Trade-Up Program
$428.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkServer RAID 720i AnyRAID Adapter
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkServer RAID 720i AnyRAID Adapter

Mfr #: 4XC0G88838

Item #: 003484460

Storage controller (RAID) - SAS 12Gb/s - 12 Gbit/s - RAID 0, 1, 5, 10, 50, JBOD - PCIe 3.0 - for ThinkServer RD450 (2.5"); RD650 70RB
$441.99
APC - APC External Switch Gear Monitor
APC - APC External Switch Gear Monitor

Mfr #: WSYCSGMON

Item #: 001379874

UPS monitoring module
$467.99
Honeywell - Intermec Dual Ethernet
Honeywell - Intermec Dual Ethernet

Mfr #: 852-919-002

Item #: 005157534

Docking cradle - Ethernet
$496.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: MP8LCOM3R25M-AX

Item #: 004240754

Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$406.99
Axiom - Axiom N7K-CPF-2GB-AX
Axiom - Axiom N7K-CPF-2GB-AX

Mfr #: N7K-CPF-2GB-AX

Item #: 006311051

Flash memory card - 2 GB - CompactFlash - for P/N: N7K-SUP1, N7K-SUP1=
$464.99
Axiom - Axiom QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4-AX
Axiom - Axiom QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4-AX

Mfr #: QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4-AX

Item #: 006058927

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
$405.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service

Mfr #: 5WS7A03996

Item #: 005182961

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for ThinkAgile HX1320 7X83; HX1520-R 7X83; HX2320-E 7X83; HX3320 7X83; HX3320-N 7X83
$480.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service

Mfr #: 5WS7A23827

Item #: 006155560

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for P/N: 7Y94CTO5WW
$416.99
Honeywell - Datamax MPU-4000 Battery Pack
Honeywell - Datamax MPU-4000 Battery Pack

Mfr #: OPT78-2907-01

Item #: 005157344

External battery pack - 1 x lithium polymer 3000 mAh - for E-Class Mark III Advanced; E-Class Mark III Professional; E-Class Mark III Professional+
$458.99