We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $500
Networking
Axiom - Axiom Oracle X2124A-N Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Oracle X2124A-N Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Oracle X2124A-N) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$407.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 1000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 1000 Series
Switch - managed - 2 x 10/100 (uplink) + 6 x 10/100 (downlink) - DIN rail mountable - DC power - refurbished
$465.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: NM-1A-OC3-POM-RF, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2=, SPA-4XOC3-POSV2-RF
$453.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960CPD-8TT-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960CPD-8TT-L
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - refurbished
$410.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4= Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$464.99
Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - BLUE
$469.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$488.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active
$456.99
Axiom - Axiom Datacom SFP+LR/LX Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Datacom SFP+LR/LX Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Datacom SFP+LR/LX) - 10 GigE - 1000Base-LX, 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$497.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - orange
$404.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$488.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 6 m - fiber optic - active
$441.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG94847

Item #: 006675300

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$424.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L= Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L=) - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 - 1310 nm
$476.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BXU-40 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BXU-40 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BXU-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-U - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
$479.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
40GBASE-SR4 - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet 40GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up t
$447.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400GbE QSFPDD Passive TwinAx Black Direct Attach Cable, QSFPDD/QSFPDD, 1M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400GbE QSFPDD Passive TwinAx Black Direct Attach Cable, QSFPDD/QSFPDD, 1M
Black/Silver - 400GBase direct attach cable - QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP-DD (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8665 - passive - black, silver
$477.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BXD-40 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BXD-40 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BXD-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-D - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
$479.99