BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $500
C2G
C2G - C2G 45U 4-Post Adjustable Open Frame Rack
C2G - C2G 45U 4-Post Adjustable Open Frame Rack

Mfr #: 14591

Item #: 003284913

21-32in Depth (TAA Compliant) - Rack - black - 45U - 19"
$406.99
C2G - C2G 25U Hinged Wall Mount Open Frame Rack
C2G - C2G 25U Hinged Wall Mount Open Frame Rack

Mfr #: 14619

Item #: 003285034

18in Deep (TAA Compliant) - Rack - wall mountable - black - 25U - 19"
$429.99
C2G - C2G 4-pack 8ft Wiremold OFR Overfloor Raceway Base
C2G - C2G 4-pack 8ft Wiremold OFR Overfloor Raceway Base

Mfr #: 16140

Item #: 003065695

Cable raceway base - 8 ft - aluminum (pack of 4)
$456.99
C2G - C2G 5ft Wiremold Plugmold All USB Multioutlet System
C2G - C2G 5ft Wiremold Plugmold All USB Multioutlet System

Mfr #: 16215

Item #: 003066870

Black - 2 Pack - TAA - Charging strip - 2.4 A - 6 output connectors (USB) - black (pack of 2)
$411.99
C2G - C2G 5ft Wiremold Plugmold USB Multioutlet System Ivory 2 Pack TAA V20USB512
C2G - C2G 5ft Wiremold Plugmold USB Multioutlet System Ivory 2 Pack TAA V20USB512

Mfr #: 16217

Item #: 003066872

Charging strip - 2.4 A - 6 output connectors (USB) - ivory (pack of 2)
$403.99
C2G - C2G 5ft Wiremold Plugmold All USB Multioutlet System
C2G - C2G 5ft Wiremold Plugmold All USB Multioutlet System

Mfr #: 16219

Item #: 003066874

White - 2 Pack - TAA - Charging strip - 2.4 A (USB) - white (pack of 2)
$411.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 24385

Item #: 000724648

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - gray (pack of 100)
$472.99
C2G - C2G 25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (50pk)
C2G - C2G 25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (50pk)

Mfr #: 29023

Item #: 000720131

Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue (pack of 50)
$407.99
C2G - C2G CAT6 patch cable
C2G - C2G CAT6 patch cable

Mfr #: 29048

Item #: 01439655

25 ft - 50PK
$407.99
C2G - C2G Velocity
C2G - C2G Velocity

Mfr #: 29175

Item #: 000720449

Speaker cable - bare wire to bare wire - 500 ft - blue
$424.99
C2G - C2G HDMI over Coax Extender Kit
C2G - C2G HDMI over Coax Extender Kit

Mfr #: 29454

Item #: 001761749

Video/audio/infrared extender - HDMI - up to 164 ft
$429.99
C2G - C2G 50ft DisplayPort Active Optical Cable (AOC)
C2G - C2G 50ft DisplayPort Active Optical Cable (AOC)

Mfr #: 29536

Item #: 005320824

Plenum CMP-Rated - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - DisplayPort 1.2 - 50 ft - latched, plenum, 4K support, active - gray
$477.99
C2G - C2G 15m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 15m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31315

Item #: 004644277

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$451.99
C2G - C2G 10m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 10m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31317

Item #: 004668284

Aqua - 33ft - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - OM4 - riser - aqua
$434.99
C2G - C2G 15m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 15m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31318

Item #: 004668334

Aqua - 50ft - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - OM4 - riser - aqua
$476.99
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31319

Item #: 004668331

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$412.99
C2G - C2G 10m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 10m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31320

Item #: 004668347

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$494.99