BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $1,000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba User Experience Insight Sensor
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba User Experience Insight Sensor

Mfr #: R3R67A

Item #: 007956553

G-Series - wireless network management device - GigE, Bluetooth 5.0 LE - Wi-Fi 5, Bluetooth - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - wall mountable
$500.65
IBM - 2.5M HSL
IBM - 2.5M HSL
2 CABLE
$500.99
Cisco - Cisco Smart Net Total Care
Cisco - Cisco Smart Net Total Care
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: C9200-48P-A, C9200-48P-A++, C9200-48P-A=, C9200-48P-A-RF
$500.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 330-7603 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 330-7603 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-7603) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$500.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer DGKat-OUT2-F16
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer DGKat-OUT2-F16
HDMI/RS-232 over DGKat twisted pair output card
$500.99
IBM - SPCN 100M OPTIC CABLE
IBM - SPCN 100M OPTIC CABLE
$500.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - HighSecLabs Secure K304E
Kramer Electronics LTD. - HighSecLabs Secure K304E

Mfr #: 20-0001990

Item #: 005234438

KVM / audio / USB switch - 4 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$500.99
IBM - 3M COPPER HSL CABLE
IBM - 3M COPPER HSL CABLE
$500.99
IBM - 3M COPPER HSL CABLE
IBM - 3M COPPER HSL CABLE
$500.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Onsite
Lenovo - Lenovo Onsite

Mfr #: 5WS0H22245

Item #: 006177263

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 8 h - for ThinkServer RD450 70DA, 70DB, 70DC, 70DD, 70DE, 70DF, 70DV, 70DW
$500.99
IBM - 2.5M HSL
IBM - 2.5M HSL
2 CABLE
$500.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 22.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$500.99