We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $500 - $1,000
    IBM - 3M COPPER HSL CABLE
    IBM - 3M COPPER HSL CABLE
    $500.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service + Premier Support
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service + Premier Support

    Mfr #: 5WS7A07206

    Item #: 005182113

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for Flex System x240 Compute Node 8737
    $500.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
    $500.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 18 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - violet - (qty per pack: 25)
    $500.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service + Premier Support
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service + Premier Support

    Mfr #: 5WS7A07181

    Item #: 005183205

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for Flex System x240 Compute Node 7162
    $500.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to PanMPO multi-mode (M) - 8.84 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $500.99
    Zebra Technologies - Zebra DS4800
    Zebra Technologies - Zebra DS4800
    Barcode scanner - handheld - 2D imager - decoded - USB
    $500.99
    IBM - 2.5M HSL
    IBM - 2.5M HSL
    2 CABLE
    $500.99
    Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Gold Plus
    Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Gold Plus

    Mfr #: 4061130-E1

    Item #: 006031110

    Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 month - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 business hours - Upgrade, Citrix Enterprise License Program (ELA) (Level 1) - for P/N: 3023668-E1
    $500.99
    IBM - SPCN 100M OPTIC CABLE
    IBM - SPCN 100M OPTIC CABLE
    $500.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
    $500.99
    EATON - Eaton Replacement Battery Pack
    EATON - Eaton Replacement Battery Pack

    Mfr #: 744-A3121

    Item #: 005057393

    UPS battery
    $500.99