BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $1,000
External
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT AR2010V
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT AR2010V
Security appliance - GigE
$690.99
APC - EcoStruxure IT Gateway NUC
APC - EcoStruxure IT Gateway NUC

Mfr #: INNUC0119

Item #: 007353176

Network monitoring device - GigE - Wi-Fi
$725.99
APC - Schneider TSXETG100
APC - Schneider TSXETG100
Gateway - 100Mb LAN, Modbus
$702.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN CE 820
ATEN Technology - ATEN CE 820

Mfr #: CE820

Item #: 005984896

KVM / audio / serial / USB / network extender - HDBaseT 2.0 - USB - up to 492 ft
$945.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN CE 775 Local and Remote Units
ATEN Technology - ATEN CE 775 Local and Remote Units

Mfr #: CE775

Item #: 04074625

KVM / audio / serial extender - USB - external - up to 980 ft
$803.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN CN9600 DVI KVM over IP Switch
ATEN Technology - ATEN CN9600 DVI KVM over IP Switch

Mfr #: CN9600

Item #: 007821041

Remote control device - GigE
$900.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN CE611
ATEN Technology - ATEN CE611

Mfr #: CE611

Item #: 007460584

Transmitter and receiver - KVM / audio / serial extender - HDBaseT - USB - up to 328 ft
$513.99
ATEN Technology - ALTUSEN DVI KVM Over IP Extender KE6900T
ATEN Technology - ALTUSEN DVI KVM Over IP Extender KE6900T

Mfr #: KE6900T

Item #: 002452097

KVM / audio / serial / USB extender - GigE - USB - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft
$993.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN KVM over IP CN8600
ATEN Technology - ATEN KVM over IP CN8600

Mfr #: CN8600

Item #: 001380699

Remote control device - GigE
$816.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN CE 620
ATEN Technology - ATEN CE 620

Mfr #: CE620

Item #: 004629248

KVM / audio / serial / USB extender - HDBaseT 2.0 - up to 328 ft
$906.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN VanCryst VE3912T
ATEN Technology - ATEN VanCryst VE3912T

Mfr #: VE3912T

Item #: 008199828

Video/audio/infrared/serial extender - transmitter - HDBaseT - up to 492 ft
$672.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN VanCryst VE883T
ATEN Technology - ATEN VanCryst VE883T

Mfr #: VE883TK1

Item #: 008004123

Video/audio/infrared/USB/serial/network extender - transmitter - over fiber optic - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$730.99