BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $1,000
Networking
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - unlimited users - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - external
$723.99
Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-1310-CG1A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-1310-CG1A Compatible
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - 1310 nm - for McAfee Network Security Platform M-6050, M-8000
$583.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper ET7402-SR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$539.99
Axiom - Axiom Arista JH626A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Arista JH626A Compatible

Mfr #: JH626A-AX

Item #: 005851043

QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JH626A) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$869.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL484A

Item #: 006425715

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C
$884.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 640FLR-SFP28
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 640FLR-SFP28

Mfr #: 817749-B21

Item #: 003957817

Network adapter - FlexibleLOM - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$535.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-305
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-305

Mfr #: JX936A

Item #: 004456423

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - in-ceiling
$620.50
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ZoneFlex R720
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ZoneFlex R720
Unleashed - wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$797.99
Belkin - Belkin 900 Series
Belkin - Belkin 900 Series
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 )
$991.99
Cisco - Cisco Video Surveillance 6020 IP Camera
Cisco - Cisco Video Surveillance 6020 IP Camera
Network surveillance camera - dome - color (Day&Night) - 2.1 MP - 1920 x 1080 - auto and manual iris - motorized - audio - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264 - DC 12 V / AC 24 V / PoE - remanufactured
$809.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4
$501.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Rack Console KVM w/ 19" LCD, DVI or VGA Adapter 1U
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Rack Console KVM w/ 19" LCD, DVI or VGA Adapter 1U
KVM console - USB - 19" - rack-mountable - 1366 x 768 - DVI-I - black - 1U - TAA Compliant
$815.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA1
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA1

Mfr #: E810CQDA1

Item #: 008567742

Network adapter - PCIe 4.0 x16 low profile - QSFP28 x 1
$786.99
Avaya - Avaya Media Gateway EM200 Expansion Module
Avaya - Avaya Media Gateway EM200 Expansion Module

Mfr #: 700460538

Item #: 001443715

Modular expansion base - 1.5U - rack-mountable - for Media Gateway G430
$513.99
Poly - Poly Trio C60 for Microsoft Teams/Skype for Business
Poly - Poly Trio C60 for Microsoft Teams/Skype for Business
Conference VoIP phone - with Bluetooth interface - IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (Wi-Fi) / Bluetooth 5.0 - 5-way call capability - SIP, SRTP, SDP - 3 lines
$795.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$900.99