BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $1,000
Networking
StarTech - StarTech.com DisplayPort KVM
StarTech - StarTech.com DisplayPort KVM
4 port - 4K 60Hz - Dual Monitor KVM - DisplayPort Switch - KVM DisplayPort - Desktop KVM Switch (SV431DPDDUA2) - KVM / audio / USB switch - 4 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop, rack-mountable
$720.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 33 ft - active
$696.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 39 ft - active
$792.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AJ717A-AX

Item #: 03901943

SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HP BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure; StorageWorks 8/8
$641.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 1QL46AA-AX

Item #: 009893882

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HP Workstation Z2 G4, Z2 G5, Z2 G8, Z2 G9, Z4 G4, Z6 G4, Z8 G4; ZCentral 4R
$563.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 622FLR-SFP28
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 622FLR-SFP28

Mfr #: 867334-B21

Item #: 005184181

Network adapter - FlexibleLOM - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$826.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE I350-T4
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE I350-T4

Mfr #: P08449-B21

Item #: 007645063

Network adapter - OCP 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL345 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DX360 Gen10, XL220n Gen10, XL290n Gen10
$703.99
Axiom - Axiom E25G-SFP28-LR-AX
Axiom - Axiom E25G-SFP28-LR-AX
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Ruckus E25G-SFP28-LR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$835.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR930 Router
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR930 Router

Mfr #: JG511B#ABA

Item #: 003266390

Router - 4-port switch - GigE
$535.50
Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - black
$537.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric CN1200R Converged Network Adapter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric CN1200R Converged Network Adapter

Mfr #: Q0F26A

Item #: 006415592

Network adapter - PCIe - 10Gb CEE x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$943.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 23 ft - active
$678.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 533FLR-T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 533FLR-T

Mfr #: 700759-B21

Item #: 005216150

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL580 Gen10, XL450 Gen10
$814.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 631SFP28
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 631SFP28

Mfr #: 817718-B21

Item #: 005034379

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet / 25Gb Ethernet SFP28 x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$778.99
Axiom - Axiom Mini
Axiom - Axiom Mini
Fiber media converter - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
$832.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 164 ft - active
$631.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1490= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1490= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-CWDM4G1490=) - Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 nm
$920.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB Server Interface Unit 8 Pack KVM Switch HD15 USB RJ45 TAA
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB Server Interface Unit 8 Pack KVM Switch HD15 USB RJ45 TAA
Keyboard / video / mouse / USB adapter - HD-15 (VGA) (M) to USB, RJ-45 (pack of 8)
$520.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 66 ft - active
$776.99